World: Others matches - Singles - Main
Volodkevich I. Golinko A. 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 2:6) details 07.06.2020
Filipovich U. Volodkevich I. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) details 06.06.2020
Filin P. Volodkevich I. CAN. details 06.06.2020
Urbanovich H. Volodkevich I. 2:0 (6:4, 7:65 ) details 05.06.2020
Filin P. Volodkevich I. 2:1 (7:63 , 4:6, 6:1) details 04.06.2020
Volodkevich I. Malakhovich M. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:5) details 26.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Avsievich A. 2:1 (3:6, 7:65 , 6:3) details 25.05.2020
Group B Volodkevich I. Avsievich A. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) details 24.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Paliukhovich P. 2:1 (6:7, 6:2, 6:2) details 22.05.2020
Filin P. Volodkevich I. 1:2 (6:1, 5:7, 5:7) details 21.05.2020
Filin P. Volodkevich I. 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 7:65 ) details 20.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Golinko A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 19.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Basalyha T. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 18.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Golinko A. 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 7:63 ) details 17.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Budov D. 2:0 (6:3, 7:6) details 17.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Basalyha T. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) details 14.05.2020
Biaskosty E. Volodkevich I. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 13.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Basalyha T. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) details 12.05.2020
Golinko A. Volodkevich I. 2:1 (64 :7, 6:2, 6:4) details 11.05.2020
Shyla Y. Volodkevich I. 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 7:62 ) details 10.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Urbanovich H. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) details 09.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Bardzin A. 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 7:5) details 08.05.2020
Shyla Y. Volodkevich I. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) details 07.05.2020
Katliarov P. Volodkevich I. 0:2 (6:7, 4:6) details 06.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Gumenyuk R. 2:0 (6:4, 7:63 ) details 06.05.2020
Golinko A. Volodkevich I. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) details 05.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Basalyha T. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) details 04.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Bardzin A. 0:2 (62 :7, 65 :7) details 03.05.2020
Laska A. Volodkevich I. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) details 02.05.2020
Volodkevich I. Skindzer Z. 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 2:6) details 30.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Sosnovskiy A. 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) details 29.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Budov D. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64 ) details 28.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Pashukevich M. 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) details 27.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Gumenyuk R. 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) details 26.04.2020
Riman E. Volodkevich I. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 18.04.2020
Kalinin A. Volodkevich I. 2:0 (6:1, 7:66 ) details 18.04.2020
Shyla Y. Volodkevich I. 2:1 (7:65 , 4:6, 7:61 ) details 17.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Kolyshkov G. 1:2 (7:66 , 3:6, 5:7) details 16.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Shyla Y. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 16.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Filipovich U. 2:1 (63 :7, 6:4, 7:5) details 11.04.2020
Urbanovich H. Volodkevich I. 1:2 (65 :7, 6:2, 64 :7) details 11.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Moroz D. 2:0 (6:3, 7:65 ) details 10.04.2020
Volodkevich I. Moroz D. 2:0 (6:3, 7:64 ) details 09.04.2020
Pashukevich M. Volodkevich I. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) details 08.04.2020