Portugal: W100 Oeiras - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Tan H. Seidel E. 0:0 RET. (1:4) details 24.04.2024
France: Rouen - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Ponchet J. Tan H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) details 13.04.2024
Colombia: Bogota - Singles - Qualification
Final Shymanovich I. Tan H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) details 31.03.2024
Semi-finals Kozarov K. Tan H. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) details 30.03.2024
Mexico: San Luis Potosi - Singles - Qualification
Final Tan H. Brancaccio N. 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6) details 25.03.2024
France: W50 Macon - Singles - Main
Final Albie A. Tan H. 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) details 03.03.2024
Semi-finals Tikhonova A. Tan H. 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) details 02.03.2024
Quarter-finals Monnot A. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) details 01.03.2024
1/8-finals Tan H. Naef C. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) details 29.02.2024
1/16-finals Tan H. Prozorova T. 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) details 28.02.2024
United Kingdom: W50 Roehampton - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Gibson T. Tan H. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:3) details 13.02.2024
France: W75 Grenoble - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Jacquemot E. Tan H. 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 6:3) details 09.02.2024
1/8-finals Grey S. B. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 08.02.2024
1/16-finals Nahimana S. Tan H. 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) details 06.02.2024
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Curmi F. Tan H. 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) details 31.01.2024
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Qualification
Quarter-finals Tan H. Zavatska K. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) details 10.01.2024
New Zealand: Auckland - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Tan H. Lamens S. 1:1 RET. (6:3, 0:6, 0:3) details 30.12.2023
France: Limoges - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Tan H. Blinkova A. 1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 63 :7) details 15.12.2023
1/8-finals Cornet A. Tan H. WO. details 14.12.2023
1/16-finals Stollar F. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) details 11.12.2023
France: Angers - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Tan H. Boskovic L. 1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 3:6) details 04.12.2023
Portugal: W25 Lousada - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Tan H. Kovaleva A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) details 21.11.2023
Portugal: W40 Funchal - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Tan H. Boskovic L. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 67 :7) details 17.11.2023
1/8-finals Tan H. Curmi F. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:5) details 16.11.2023
1/16-finals Tan H. Mansouri Y. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) details 15.11.2023
France: W60 Nantes - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Dodin O. Tan H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) details 02.11.2023
1/8-finals Tan H. Leonard M. 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:0) details 01.11.2023
1/16-finals Tan H. Tran L. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) details 31.10.2023
Portugal: W25 Loule - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Salkova D. Tan H. 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) details 27.10.2023
1/8-finals Voloshchuk A. Tan H. 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) details 27.10.2023
1/16-finals Rame A. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) details 24.10.2023
Portugal: W25 Faro - Singles - Main
Final Leonard M. Tan H. 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) details 22.10.2023
Semi-finals Tan H. Berberovic N. 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) details 21.10.2023
Quarter-finals Visscher S. J. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 20.10.2023
1/8-finals Van Impe A. Tan H. 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:6) details 20.10.2023
1/16-finals Santos A.F. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) details 18.10.2023
Portugal: W40 Quinta do Lago - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Tan H. Dart H. 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) details 11.10.2023
USA: US Open - Singles - Qualification
Quarter-finals Gadecki O. Tan H. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) details 23.08.2023
Colombia: Barranquilla - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Jacquemot E. Tan H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) details 14.08.2023
Portugal: W100 Figueira Da Foz - Singles - Main
Semi-finals Tan H. Korneeva A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 29.07.2023
Quarter-finals Tan H. Bai Z. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 28.07.2023
1/8-finals Curmi F. Tan H. 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) details 27.07.2023
1/16-finals Kubareva A. Tan H. 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) details 25.07.2023
Portugal: W40 Porto 3 - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Hartono A. Tan H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) details 21.07.2023
1/8-finals Tan H. Iatcenko P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 20.07.2023
1/16-finals Tan H. Ku Y. 2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:3) details 19.07.2023
Portugal: W25 Corroios-Seixal - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Hule P. Tan H. 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) details 12.07.2023
Spain: W40 Palma del Rio - Singles - Main
Final Savinykh V. Tan H. 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) details 02.07.2023
Semi-finals Guerrero Alvarez E. Tan H. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) details 01.07.2023
Quarter-finals Tan H. Ishii S. 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) details 30.06.2023