Czech Republic: W75 Ricany - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Knutson G./Valentova T. | Stollar F./Sun L. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Stollar F./Sun L. | Birrell K./Uchijima M. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:7) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Stollar F./Sun L. | Haverlag I./Miyazaki L. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:1) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Appleton E./Chong E. | Stollar F./Sun L. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Slovakia: W75 Trnava - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bondar A./Naef C. | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bulgaru M./Ruse G. | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 4:10) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | Sun L./Uchijima M. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | Erjavec V./Zidansek T. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | Kung L./Zelnickova R. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Falkowska W./Stollar F. | Sakatsume H./Tsao C. Y. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 28.02.2024 |
India: Mumbai - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Jakupovic D./Santamaria S. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Tikhonova A./Uchijima M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Bhosale R./Raina A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:8) | details | 05.02.2024 |
India: W50 Indore - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Imamura S./Kawamura M. | Semenistaja D./Stollar F. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Choubey A./Kharadkar P. | Semenistaja D./Stollar F. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 30.01.2024 |
India: W50 Pune - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bains N./Stollar F. | Eala A./Semenistaja D. | 0:2 (68:7, 3:6) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Bhosale R./Raina A. | 2:1 (7:5, 63:7, 10:1) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Kulikova A./Marcinkevica D. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:62, 10:6) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bains N./Stollar F. | Ingale P./Nitture A. D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 23.01.2024 |
France: Limoges - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ponchet J./Stollar F. | Kalashnikova O./Lumsden M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 12.12.2023 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - World Group - Doubles - Relegation - Play Offs |
| | Benoit M./Zimmermann K. | Babos T./Stollar F. | CAN. | details | 12.11.2023 |
Romania: Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Mitu A./Stollar F. | Moratelli A./Rosatello C. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bondar A./Zimmermann K. | Mitu A./Stollar F. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 13.09.2023 |