India: W35 Gurugram - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Mansouri Y. | 0:2 (1:6, 64:7) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W50 Edgbaston - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Ruzic A. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 4:6) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Stresnakova K. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:62, 6:4) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Stresnakova K. | Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Kartal S. | Stoiber R. A. | 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:3) | details | 13.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Ryser V. | Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 12.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Stoiber R. A. | McDonald E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Belgraver J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 09.01.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W25 Limassol 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Zakharova A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 01.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Karunaratne A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Sakellaridi S. | Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 39 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Stoiber R. A. | Branstine C. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 3:6) | details | 12.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Zhabrailova M. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 11.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Sijbesma M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 10.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Siedliska N. | Stoiber R. A. | WO. | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Teiusanu V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 35 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Feistel G. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 1:6) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 34 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Feistel G. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 1:6) | details | 30.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Linares Domingo L. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 6:3) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Vlasselaer C. | Stoiber R. A. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:61, 1:6) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Vanlangendonck E. | Stoiber R. A. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 0:6) | details | 26.09.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 33 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Waligora A. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Turini V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Leiria - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Costoulas S. | Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 13.09.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Aldershot - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Eala A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 16.08.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Roehampton 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Miyazaki L. | 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 1:6) | details | 08.08.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Foxhills - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Garland J. | 0:2 (68:7, 63:7) | details | 02.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Banks A. | Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 01.08.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Roehampton - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Brogan A. | Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 19.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Wilson E. | Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 61:7) | details | 18.07.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: Wimbledon - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Bartunkova N. | 1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 2:6) | details | 13.07.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Pace F. | Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 12.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A. | Esquiva Banuls C. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 10.07.2023 | ||
1/32-finals | Rowinska M. | Stoiber R. A. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:65, 3:6) | details | 09.07.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: Eastbourne - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Paolini J. | Stoiber R. A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) | details | 24.06.2023 |
India: W35 Gurugram - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Balu S./Stoiber R. A. | Ku Y./Marcinkevica D. | 0:2 (5:7, 64:7) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W50 Edgbaston - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Collins A./Miyazaki L. | Maloney E./Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 08.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Maloney E./Stoiber R. A. | Belgraver J./Keller N. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 07.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Brooks M./Gimbrere J. | Kuhl C./Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Duerst J./Gimbrere J. | Inoue H./Stoiber R. A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 10.01.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W25 Limassol 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Berecoechea N./Stoiber R. A. | Amariei I. D./Szabo B. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 39 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Reayer A./Stoiber R. A. | Rothensteiner L./Vogt M. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Candiotto A./Siedliska N. | Reayer A./Stoiber R. A. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 34 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Cassidy L./Haddad I. | Conway J./Stoiber R. A. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:65, 10:5) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 33 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Iila E./Tran D. | Kenzhibayeva S./Stoiber R. A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 10:4) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Roehampton 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Brooks M./Hutchinson H. | Miller N./Stoiber R. A. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 09.08.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Foxhills - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Roach G./Stoiber R. A. | da Silva Fick G./Osborne A. | 0:2 (66:7, 3:6) | details | 03.08.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: Wimbledon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kovackova A./Samson L. | Stoiber R. A./Xu M. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 12.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Cooling R./Rylatt H. | Stoiber R. A./Xu M. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 11.07.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stoiber R. A./Xu M. | Sonobe W./Valentova T. | CAN. | details | 11.07.2023 |