Egypt: M25 Sharm ElSheikh 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Majchrzak A./Majchrzak K. | Beloborodko I./Steiner M. | 2:1 (6:2, 66:7, 10:4) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. | De Jonge D./Steiner M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | De Jonge D./Steiner M. | Stuurman R./Waldner N. | 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 10:5) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | De Jonge D./Steiner M. | Elicha Navas G./Hongyu Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Thailand: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Isaro P./Rungkat C. | Steiner M./Woerner P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Thailand: M15 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Steiner M./Woerner P. | Decamps G./Kriznik M. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Germany: M25 Nussloch - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Opitz J./Steiner M. | Echeverria J./Naw H. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Kuwait: M15 Zahra 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Den Heijer G./Donders D. | Schuetze C./Steiner M. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:2) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Kuwait: M15 Zahra 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Donders D./Pontjodikromo S. | Oetzbach A./Steiner M. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:7) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Arcon A./Horoz Garner J. | Oetzbach A./Steiner M. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 05.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Fellin P. O./Stephens Z. | Oetzbach A./Steiner M. | CAN. | details | 05.12.2023 |
Kuwait: M15 Zahra - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Schuetze C./Steiner M. | Den Heijer G./Pontjodikromo S. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 45 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Merino A./Negritu Ch. | Gentzsch T./Steiner M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 42 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Schlossmann F./Steiner M. | Lestir L./Piombo T. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 41 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Oetzbach A./Wehnelt K. | Gentzsch T./Steiner M. | 2:1 (66:7, 6:4, 10:4) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Beauge M./Tourte N. | Gentzsch T./Steiner M. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 7:10) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gentzsch T./Steiner M. | Perfetti N./Valle F. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 10:1) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Austria: M15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dragomirov D./Steiner M. | Bocchi L./Noce G. M. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Romania: M15 Satu Mare - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Agostini S./Kivattsev K. | Caruso A./Steiner M. | CAN. | details | 12.09.2023 |
Romania: M15 Constanta 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Falabella L. A./March A. C. | Steiner M./Woerner P. | WO. | details | 06.09.2023 |