Japan: M15 Nishi-Tokyo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Saitoh K./Yamanaka T. | Sakellaridis S./Southcombe M. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 10:7) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Japan: M15 Hinode - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sakellaridis S./Southcombe M. | Lee J. M./Song M.-K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 14.03.2024 |
Kuwait: M15 Zahra 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Castelnuovo L./Southcombe M. | Gray A./Storrie R. J. | 1:2 (64:7, 7:65, 1:10) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Malaysia: M15 Ipoh Perak - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Peliwo F./Southcombe M. | Isaro P./Susanto D. A. | CAN. | details | 23.11.2023 |
Malaysia: M15 Kuching - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Berger A./Southcombe M. | Jeong Y./Shin W. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 16.11.2023 |
Thailand: M15 Hua Hin - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Pichler D./Sinha N. K. | Dong J./Southcombe M. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:3) | details | 08.11.2023 |
India: M15 Ahmedabad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ganta S. K. R./Sureshkumar M. | Karlsson Wistrand J./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:2) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Qatar: M15 Doha 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Southcombe M./Trongcharoenchaikul W. | Bakshi A./Pieczkowski O. | CAN. | details | 03.10.2023 |
Rwanda: M25 Kigali - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Madan T./Sharma A. | Bathrinath L./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64) | details | 05.09.2023 |
China: M25 Yinchuan - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ho R./Sun F. | Dong Z./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 15.08.2023 |
China: M25 Baotou - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ho R./Zhu E. | Southcombe M./Zhang L. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:1) | details | 09.08.2023 |
China: M25 Anning - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cui J./Wang X. | Castelnuovo L./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Li H./Te R. | Castelnuovo L./Southcombe M. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 01.08.2023 |
China: M25 Fuzhou - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lu P./Mo Y. C. | Shin W./Southcombe M. | WO. | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lee M. M. H./Leung E. Y. H. | Shin W./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 18.07.2023 |
China: M15 Tianjin 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Shin W./Southcombe M. | Li H./Sun Qian | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 06.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Shin W./Southcombe M. | Pan Y./Wang Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 04.07.2023 |
China: M15 Tianjin 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Berger A./Southcombe M. | Huang T./Lee D. H. | 0:2 (1:6, 66:7) | details | 29.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Berger A./Southcombe M. | Zhang C./Zheng Z. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 29.06.2023 |
China: M15 Tianjin 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sun Qian/Tang S. | Jin J./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 20.06.2023 |
China: M15 Tianjin - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Southcombe M./Yue C. H. S. | Jin Y./Li Z. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 15.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Han Y./Li C. | Southcombe M./Yue C. H. S. | 0:2 (2:6, 67:7) | details | 14.06.2023 |
Ethiopia: M15 Addis Ababa 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./Southcombe M. | Beckley A./van Wyk K. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 24.05.2023 |
Ethiopia: M15 Addis Ababa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Salton D./Southcombe M. | Eqbal I./Singh K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 19.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aggarwal P./Madan T. | Salton D./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (65:7, 4:6) | details | 16.05.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 16 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Southcombe M./Temirhanov A. | Rola B./Tepmahc N. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:2, 2:10) | details | 19.04.2023 |
United Kingdom: M25 Sheffield - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gueymard Wayenburg S./Hoang A. | Brady P./Southcombe M. | CAN. | details | 17.01.2023 |
United Kingdom: M25 Loughborough - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Brady P./Southcombe M. | Hands T./Houghton G. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 12.01.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hignett L./Hou Y. | Brady P./Southcombe M. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 10.01.2023 |
Israel: M25 Jerusalem - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cukierman D./Paris J. | Peliwo F./Southcombe M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 05.11.2022 |
| Semi-finals | Elia A./Luck J. | Peliwo F./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 04.11.2022 |
| Quarter-finals | Baron J./Ginat R. | Peliwo F./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 03.11.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Bazilevskiy V./Vales A. | Peliwo F./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 01.11.2022 |