Australia: W35 Swan Hill - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kokkinis T./Smith A. | Kovapitukted P./Smith T. N. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Australia: W35 Mildura - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kovapitukted P./Lu J. | Kokkinis T./Smith A. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Kokkinis T./Smith A. | Crossman I./Khan L. | 2:1 (67:7, 6:1, 10:2) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Cvijanovic J./Rokusek S. | Kokkinis T./Smith A. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kokkinis T./Smith A. | Naito Y./Smith T. N. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 10:6) | details | 13.03.2024 |
New Zealand: W25 Papamoa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bayerlova M./Parnaby A. | Aulia C./Smith A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 20.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Barry M./Otway J. | Aulia C./Smith A. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 18.12.2023 |
New Zealand: W15 Wellington - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Barry M./Smith A. | Aulia C./Otway J. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Barry M./Smith A. | Liu Y./Zhang Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 11.12.2023 |
Australia: W60 Gold Coast - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Gilheany R./Joint M. | Ercan M./Smith A. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:1) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./McGiffin T. | Ercan M./Smith A. | 1:2 (6:4, 67:7, 9:11) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ercan M./Smith A. | Gibson T./Hule P. | WO. | details | 01.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Fairclough L./Gadecki O. | Ercan M./Smith A. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Australia: W60 Brisbane - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ercan M./Smith A. | Gilheany R./Joint M. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 23.11.2023 |
Australia: W60 Sydney - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Barry M./Smith A. | Aiava D./Inglis M. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Australia: W25 Cairns 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Gilheany R./Smith A. | Aiava D./Preston T. | 0:2 (65:7, 5:7) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Barry M./Ivanov V. | Gilheany R./Smith A. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Gilheany R./Smith A. | Chilakalapudi S. S./Sema E. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 18:16) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Naito Y./Sato N. | Gilheany R./Smith A. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 12:14) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Australia: W25 Perth 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Sema E./Smith A. | Aiava D./Inglis M. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Sema E./Smith A. | Bavisetti S./Chilakalapudi S. S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Sema E./Smith A. | Simmons E./Thompson B. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Australia: W15 Caloundra - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Katsumi N./Larke Z. | Smith A./Webb S. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Smith A./Webb S. | Nayar A./Nayar S. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:65) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Adams J./Mataia C. | Smith A./Webb S. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Smith A./Webb S. | Adamczak M./McDonald S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 26.07.2023 |
Thailand: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Chimchum Y./Kumhom L. | Kobayashi H./Smith A. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kobayashi H./Smith A. | Ahn Y. J./Sato H. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Kobayashi H./Smith A. | Atidphokin P./Teerachodjiranon N. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 18.07.2023 |
Thailand: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Smith A./Yamazaki I. | Hasegawa M./Wi H. W. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Thailand: W25 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Barry M./Smith A. | Arakawa H./Arakawa N. | 1:2 (7:61, 4:6, 10:12) | details | 04.07.2023 |
Australia: W25 Swan Hill 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ercan M./Smith A. | Ma Y./Yang Y. Y. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 28.02.2023 |
Australia: W25 Swan Hill - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ercan M./Smith A. | Hourigan P. M./Osborne A. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 5:10) | details | 23.02.2023 |