USA: Miami - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/32-finals | Shnaider D. | Keys M. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/64-finals | Shnaider D. | Williams V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
USA: Charleston - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Shnaider D. | Cocciaretto E. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 16.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Wang Y. | Shnaider D. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dodin O. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Cristian J. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Hewitt D. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
USA: Indian Wells - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/32-finals | Shnaider D. | Sakkari M. | 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:6) | details | 09.03.2024 | ||
1/64-finals | Shnaider D. | Bogdan A. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:66, 6:3) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
Qatar: Doha - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/32-finals | Andreeva E. | Shnaider D. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:4) | details | 11.02.2024 | ||
Qatar: Doha - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Sasnovich A. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 10.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Rodionova Ar. | Shnaider D. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 2:6) | details | 09.02.2024 | ||
Thailand: Hua Hin - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Shnaider D. | Zhu L. | 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:1) | details | 04.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Shnaider D. | Wang Xin. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:65) | details | 03.02.2024 | ||
United Arab Emirates: Abu Dhabi - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Noskova L. | Shnaider D. | CAN. | details | 03.02.2024 | ||
Thailand: Hua Hin - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Shnaider D. | Galfi D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 02.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Shnaider D. | Badosa P. | 1:0 RET. (6:2, 3:4) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Linette M. | Shnaider D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6) | details | 29.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/64-finals | Shnaider D. | Paolini J. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 15.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Hobart - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Shnaider D. | Yuan Y. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 4:6) | details | 06.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Brisbane - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/32-finals | Shnaider D. | Andreeva M. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 31.12.2023 | ||
Brazil: Florianopolis - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Monnet C. | Shnaider D. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:1) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Loeb J. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 20.11.2023 | ||
Chile: Colina - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Udvardy P. | Shnaider D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 15.11.2023 | ||
China: Nanchang - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Shnaider D. | Bouzkova M. | 0:2 (65:7, 2:6) | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hibino N. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Zvonareva V. | Shnaider D. | 0:1 RET. (3:6, 1:0) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Shnaider D. | Zhu L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 16.10.2023 | ||
China: Zhengzhou - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Tsurenko L. | Shnaider D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 09.10.2023 | ||
China: Zhengzhou - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Shnaider D. | Siegemund L. | 0:1 RET. (2:6, 0:3) | details | 08.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Shnaider D. | Jiang Z. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 07.10.2023 | ||
China: Ningbo - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Jabeur O. | Shnaider D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 30.09.2023 | ||
China: Beijing - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Shnaider D. | Sasnovich A. | CAN. | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
China: Ningbo - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Fruhvirtova L. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Shnaider D. | Kvitova P. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:3) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rakhimova K. | Shnaider D. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Shnaider D. | Bai Z. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:2) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Thailand: Hua Hin - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Fruhvirtova L./Shnaider D. | Guo H./Jiang X. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 2:10) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Krejcikova B./Siegemund L. | Navarro E./Shnaider D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 22.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Navarro E./Shnaider D. | Chan H-C./Olmos G. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
1/32-finals | Kalinina A./Schmiedlova A. K. | Navarro E./Shnaider D. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Australia: Brisbane - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Linette M./Pera B. | Noskova L./Shnaider D. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 03.01.2024 | ||
Brazil: Florianopolis - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Rogers A. S./Shnaider D. | Errani S./Jeanjean L. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 24.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Capurro Taborda M./Riera J. | Rogers A. S./Shnaider D. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Rogers A. S./Shnaider D. | Christie F./Lizarazo Y. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:3) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Chile: Colina - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Rogers A. S./Shnaider D. | Gamiz A./Vedder E. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 13.11.2023 | ||
China: Nanchang - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hozumi E./Ninomiya M. | Osorio C./Shnaider D. | 2:1 (6:2, 1:6, 10:7) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Hartono A./Tjandramulia O. | Osorio C./Shnaider D. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
China: Zhengzhou - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Osorio C./Shnaider D. | Aoyama S./Shibahara E. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Osorio C./Shnaider D. | Bronzetti L./Zhu L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 10.10.2023 |