Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Herazo Gonzalez M./Ibbou I. | Glushkova D./Shinikova I. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 10:6) | details | 23.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 5 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Glushkova D./Shinikova I. | Hrda L./Turini V. | 1:2 (6:2, 64:7, 10:12) | details | 17.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Placement matches |
| | Karatancheva L./Shinikova I. | Jorge F./Jorge M. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:10) | details | 13.04.2024 |
World: Billie Jean King Cup - Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Karatancheva L./Shinikova I. | Brunkel L./Munk Mortensen R. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 09.04.2024 |
| | Nagy A./Szabanin N. | Karatancheva L./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 08.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Korokozidi E./Laki M. | Lene E./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bougouffa . H./Kuparev A. | Lene E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 03.04.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Dal S./Feistel G. | Laskevich E./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:3) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Koller A./Veldman K. | Laskevich E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Chiu B./Maslenkova M. | Laskevich E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 10 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Laskevich E./Zelnickova R. | Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bandurowska X./Golas O. | Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dyson K./Volkov A. | Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bouzo Zanotti N./Martinez Vaquero M. | Milovanovic E./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Falkowska W./Kubka M. | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | WO. | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | Delai M./Zucchini A. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:65, 10:6) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Italy: W35 Solarino - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kubka M./Tsao C. Y. | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Feng S./Li Y. | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | Bochoradze A./Ren Y. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 05.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Leonard M./Shinikova I. | Lindh E./Palicova B. | CAN. | details | 05.03.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kruger I./Kruger Z. | Ngounoue C./Shinikova I. | WO. | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Basson I./Botha Junior C. | Ngounoue C./Shinikova I. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Iatcenko P./Shinikova I. | Glushko L./Knutson G. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Iatcenko P./Shinikova I. | Gouws C./Panaino T. T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Falkner Z./Pavlou D. | Shinikova I./Wurth T. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:8) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Baidaulet D./Zhiyenbayeva S. | Shinikova I./Wurth T. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Egypt: W35 Sharm ElSheikh - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Khomutsianskaya D./Laskevich E. | Klimovicova L./Shinikova I. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Klimovicova L./Shinikova I. | Bejenaru K. P./Mansouri Y. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 02.02.2024 |