Turkey: M15 Antalya 15 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Filip J./Mrva M. | Shin M./Vasilev D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 14.05.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 14 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Purtseladze S./Shin M. | Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. | 0:2 (1:6, 68:7) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Purtseladze S./Shin M. | Bassem Sobhy M./Zakaryia F. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 08.05.2024 |
Kazakhstan: M15 Shymkent 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Arutiunian E./Kastsiukevich R. | Milushev A./Shin M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Kazakhstan: M15 Shymkent - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bakshi A./Schell N. | Shin M./Zhukov M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Shin M./Zhukov M. | Dev S D P./Ganta S. K. R. | 2:0 (7:65, 7:5, 7:5) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shin M./Zhukov M. | Kriznik M./Shah A. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 9 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Shin M./Vasilev D. | Karol M./Simonsson F. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Shin M./Vasilev D. | Taka Y./Torcq B. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 27.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group I - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Fomin S./Shin M. | Hurkacz H./Zielinski J. | CAN. | details | 03.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Jecan M. A./Tomescu D. A. | Denisov I./Shin M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Palosi S./Snitari I. | Denisov I./Shin M. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ilkel B./Sengul B. | Denisov I./Shin M. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 16.11.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 17 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Manda C./Marinescu M. R. | Denisov I./Shin M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Georgia: M15 Telavi - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gabashvili T./Metreveli A. | Basic N./Shin M. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:5, 10:8) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Georgia: M25 Telavi 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shin M./Szajrych J. | Denolly C./Wenger D. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Asia: Asian Games - Mixed Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Amanmuradova A./Shin M. | Bhosale R./Bopanna R. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 25.09.2023 |
Asia: Asian Games - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Milushev A./Shin M. | Susanto A./Susanto D. A. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 24.09.2023 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Gille S./Vliegen J. | Fomin S./Shin M. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:2) | details | 17.09.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 29 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lobanov A./Shin M. | Massard L./Vandermeersch C. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 18.07.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 28 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lobanov A./Shin M. | Aksu C./Altuna T. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 13.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Halmenschlager Reis I./Moghini G. | Lobanov A./Shin M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Israel: M25 Netanya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cukierman D./Leshem E. | Duran T./Shin M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 30.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Duran T./Shin M. | Goldenberg L./Oliel Y. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 29.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Duran T./Shin M. | Ginat R./Salton D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 27.06.2023 |
Georgia: M15 Tbilisi - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Purtseladze S./Tsurtsumia I. | Philippov E./Shin M. | 2:1 (64:7, 7:66, 10:7) | details | 01.05.2023 |
Georgia: M25 Tbilisi - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Philippov E./Shin M. | Ellouck R./Kimhi O. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 25.04.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Altuna T./Ozdemir S. M. | Lobanov A./Shin M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 25.01.2023 |