Rwanda: Kigali 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Casanova H./Paz J. P. | Fancutt T. J./Reese H. | 0:2 (4:6, 67:7) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Rwanda: Kigali - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Isaro P./Rungkat C. | Casanova H./Paz J. P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Schachter N./Sheehy J. | Casanova H./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ayeni A./Chirala S. R. | Casanova H./Paz J. P. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:63, 1:10) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chirita I. A./Paz J. P. | Aksu C./Turker M. N. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Chirita I. A./Paz J. P. | Fu H./Lu P. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:63) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | WO. | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Atabay A./Gurmeric M. E. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Michalik R./Vetrih M. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Pieri S./Toman P. E. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | CAN. | details | 15.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hardt N./Roveri Sidney G. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 11.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | Pieri S./Tomescu D. A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 10.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Erhard M./Gea A. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (66:7, 2:6) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Paz J. P. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Monzon I./Sanchez Jover C. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Huertas Del Pino C./Huertas Del Pino A. | 1:2 (7:61, 4:6, 7:10) | details | 11.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:3) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Chile: M15 Concepcion 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Britto L./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:5) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Bruna E./Bruna N. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 11:9) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Estevez J./Mouilleron Salvo M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 12.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Cigarran T./Lehmann N. | 2:0 (7:60, 6:2) | details | 11.12.2023 |
Chile: M15 Concepcion - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Loureiro J. V. C./Midon L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Kumar P./Schachter N. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 13:11) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Carraro L./Cigarran T. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Alvarado Berrospi A. O./Santibanez S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 06.12.2023 |
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Roveri Sidney G. | Kestelboim M./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Rosario - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Paz J. P. | Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Paz J. P. | Grippo V./Nari L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 08.11.2023 |