Portugal: W100 Oeiras - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cortez Llorca L./Santos A.F. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bara I./Mitu A. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gadecki O./Piter K. | Danilina A./Schoofs B. | CAN. | details | 24.04.2024 |
France: Rouen - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Murray S./Piter K. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Spain: La Bisbal D'Emporda - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 2:1 (6:1, 66:7, 10:7) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | Moratelli A./Rosatello C. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 13:11) | details | 04.04.2024 |
Turkey: Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Babos T./Zvonareva V. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:6) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kolodziejova M./Siskova A. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | Anshba A./Detiuc A. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:64) | details | 26.03.2024 |
USA: Austin - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | Gadecki O./Nicholls O. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 04.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Kalashnikova O./Kichenok N. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 7:10) | details | 03.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (68:7, 0:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Kawa K./Schoofs B. | Harrison C./Santamaria S. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 26.02.2024 |
Germany: W75 Altenkirchen - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Naef C./Schoofs B. | Appleton E./Kubka M. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | Naef C./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Thailand: Hua Hin - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Schoofs B./Siskova A. | Rodionova Ar./Yuan Y. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 8:10) | details | 31.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Schoofs B./Siskova A. | Liang E. S./Tararudee L. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:3) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Schoofs B./Zimmermann K. | Guo H./Jiang X. | 1:2 (7:65, 4:6, 1:6) | details | 19.01.2024 |
New Zealand: Auckland - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Schoofs B./Zimmermann K. | Kessler M./Lamens S. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 03.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Schoofs B./Zimmermann K. | Murray S./Santamaria S. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:63) | details | 01.01.2024 |
France: Limoges - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Nicholls O./Schoofs B. | Dzalamidze N./Moratelli A. | 1:2 (6:4, 5:7, 5:10) | details | 13.12.2023 |
France: Angers - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Schoofs B./Zimmermann K. | Danilina A./Panova A. | 0:2 (67:7, 2:6) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Schoofs B./Zimmermann K. | Jacquemot E./Serban R. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 07.12.2023 |
Andorra: Andorra - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lumsden M./Ponchet J. | Nicholls O./Schoofs B. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 10:8) | details | 29.11.2023 |
France: W80 Poitiers - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Maklakova E./Pridankina E. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 29.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Rompies J./Thombare P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Shinde V./Vasilescu A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Anane S./Kalamaris G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Tunisia: Monastir - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bolsova Zadoinov A./Dzalamidze N. | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Eala A./Gavrila O. | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Hong Kong: Hong Kong - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Tang Q./Tsao C. Y. | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Japan: Tokyo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Marozava L./Schoofs B. | Contreras Gomez F./Papamichail D. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 25.09.2023 |
China: Guangzhou - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Guo H./Jiang X. | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Japan: Osaka - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hartono A./Schoofs B. | Hibino N./Hontama M. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 0:10) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Japan: W100 Tokyo - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Barnett A./Nicholls O. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:7) | details | 09.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Wang Xiy./Yuan Y. | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chong E./Wong Hong Yi C. | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Ponchet J./Schoofs B. | Kobori M./Liang E. S. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:65) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Spain: W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lamens S./Schoofs B. | Nahimana S./Thombare P. | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 10.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lamens S./Schoofs B. | Christofi E./Curmi F. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 10:7) | details | 09.08.2023 |
Switzerland: Lausanne - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gimbrere J./Grammatikopoulou V. | Schoofs B./Vedder E. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 24.07.2023 |
Italy: Palermo - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Sizikova Y./Zimmermann K. | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:2) | details | 21.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | Gleason Q./Lechemia E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | Appleton E./Lohoff J. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:63) | details | 19.07.2023 |
France: Contrexeville - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Panova A./Schoofs B. | Hesse A./Mladenovic K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 13.07.2023 |
Italy: Gaiba - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Falkowska W./Piter K. | Schoofs B./Wickmayer Y. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 10:5) | details | 23.06.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Brancaccio N./Stefanini L. | Schoofs B./Wickmayer Y. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 6:10) | details | 21.06.2023 |
Netherlands: Hertogenbosch - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kalashnikova O./Sasnovich A. | Pattinama Kerkhove L./Schoofs B. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 12.06.2023 |