Turkey: M15 Antalya 11 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Henning P./Salton D. | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 8:10) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 10 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Henning P./Salton D. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 14 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Clarke J./Uzhylovskyi V. | Henning P./Salton D. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:2) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Binda A./Simakin I. | Henning P./Salton D. | WO. | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gramaticopolo B./Tammaro M. | Henning P./Salton D. | 1:2 (7:65, 5:7, 12:14) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 13 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Henning P./Salton D. | Binda A./Simakin I. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:8) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Fomin S./Purtseladze S. | Henning P./Salton D. | 0:2 (65:7, 3:6) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ianin N./Vasilev D. | Henning P./Salton D. | 0:2 (5:7, 65:7) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Henning P./Salton D. | Dinev D./Nesterov P. | 2:0 (6:0, 7:65) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Rwanda: M25 Kigali 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Baldovinetti G./Salton D. | Dev S D P./Eqbal I. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 12.09.2023 |
Rwanda: M25 Kigali - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hans K./Salton D. | Asaba A./Iradukunda G. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 31 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./Spiridon D. C. | Ianin N./Lobanov A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:10) | details | 01.08.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 30 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Degabriele A./Gauci K. | Salton D./van Wyk K. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 25.07.2023 |
Israel: M25 Netanya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Duran T./Shin M. | Ginat R./Salton D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 27.06.2023 |
Israel: M25 Netanya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bazilevskiy V./Vales A. | Ginat R./Salton D. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:4) | details | 20.06.2023 |
Ethiopia: M15 Addis Ababa 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./Southcombe M. | Beckley A./van Wyk K. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 24.05.2023 |
Ethiopia: M15 Addis Ababa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Salton D./Southcombe M. | Eqbal I./Singh K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 19.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aggarwal P./Madan T. | Salton D./Southcombe M. | 0:2 (65:7, 4:6) | details | 16.05.2023 |
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Badenhorst D./Salton D. | Abibsi A./Ostapenkov D. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 14.02.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Badenhorst D./Salton D. | Bertrand R./Donski A. | CAN. | details | 14.02.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ichikawa T./Tajima N. | Albrecht P. A./Salton D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 02.02.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Duhan C./Gulia G. | Albrecht P. A./Salton D. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 31.01.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 20 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./Tsarapkin E. | Alosha Ushakov N./Braynin A. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 15.11.2022 |
Mozambique: M15 Maputo 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./Tsarapkin E. | Iradukunda G./van Wyk K. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 11.10.2022 |
Mozambique: M15 Maputo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Salton D./van Wyk K. | Bielinskyi O./Kovapitukted P. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 05.10.2022 |
Egypt: M15 Cairo 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Beckley A./Salton D. | El Sallaly A./Safwat M. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 3:10) | details | 01.09.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Beckley A./Salton D. | Agarwal A./Cizelj-Zivkovic S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 30.08.2022 |
Egypt: M15 Cairo 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Boros A./Salton D. | Barrena A./Battaglino S. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 25.08.2022 |