India: M15 Chandigarh - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Jang Y./Shin W. | Banthia S./Singh K. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:611) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Banthia S./Singh K. | Sureshkumar M./Vardhan V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Kumaran B. N./Reddy R. | Banthia S./Singh K. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 15:17) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lu C./Yin B. S. | Banthia S./Singh K. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 13:15) | details | 19.03.2024 |
India: M25 New Delhi - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Somani P./Sureshkumar M. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | Ramanathan R./Sultanov K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Hans K./Qamar F. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bhatnagar S./Mehra R. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 13.03.2024 |
India: Pune - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Added D./Chung Y. | Banthia S./Somani P. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:7) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Banthia S./Somani P. | Margaroli L./Oliveira G. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 10:5) | details | 20.02.2024 |
India: Bengaluru - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Banthia S./Dev S D P. | Myneni S./Ramanathan R. | 0:2 (0:6, 62:7) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Pieri S./Tomescu D. A. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kellovsky D./Pavel B. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Mashtakov N./Podorozhnyi A. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 02.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:10) | details | 01.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Anavatan M./Arinc K. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10) | details | 30.01.2024 |
India: M25 Chennai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hans K./Shah A. | Banthia S./Lomakin G. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 24.01.2024 |
India: M25 Bhopal - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Banthia S./Hussey G. | Bybel N./Vanshelboim E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 16.01.2024 |
India: M25 Mandya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Somani P./Sureshkumar M. | Banthia S./Hussey G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 09.01.2024 |
India: M25 Kalaburagi - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Banthia S./Sureshkumar M. | Matsuda R./Taguchi R. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 29.11.2023 |
India: M25 Mumbai - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Matsuda R./Taguchi R. | Banthia S./Sureshkumar M. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:63) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chaurasia Y./Singh J. | Banthia S./Sureshkumar M. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
India: M15 Davangere - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ganta S. K. R./Sureshkumar M. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | Bobrov B./Chappell N. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ganesh M./Prabodh S. R. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Singh D./Singh K. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:0 RET. (1:3) | details | 24.10.2023 |
India: M25 Dharwad - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | Ganta S. K. R./Sureshkumar M. | 1:2 (6:3, 63:7, 11:13) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Ganesh M./Prabodh S. R. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Loof T./Pel S. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |
India: M15 Ahmedabad - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Loof T./Pel S. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 2:1 (7:66, 4:6, 10:8) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Singh D./Singh K. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:1) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hirpara D./Shah D. | Banthia S./Vardhan V. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Rwanda: M25 Kigali 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Dev S D P./Eqbal I. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Asaba A./Iradukunda G. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hans K./Laborde A. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:64, 5:10) | details | 12.09.2023 |