Tunisia: M15 Monastir 17 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Crowther C./Sach T. | Azoides D./Efstathiou M. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 16 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Azoides D./Efstathiou M. | Crowther C./Sach T. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 15 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sach T./Sorensen L. | Agafonov E./Liaonenka A. | 0:2 (65:7, 63:7) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Australia: M25 Swan Hill - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bayldon B./Pearson K. | Cook E./Sach T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cook E./Sach T. | Delaney Ja./Tajima N. | 2:1 (66:7, 7:69, 10:8) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Australia: M25 Mildura - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Delaney Je./Sach T. | Charlton J./Ellis B. | 0:2 (4:6, 64:7) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Fairclough J./Stevens Z. | Delaney Je./Sach T. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:10) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Australia: M25 Traralgon - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bayldon B./Pearson K. | Okamura I./Sach T. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Okamura I./Sach T. | Cook E./Court J. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 10:4) | details | 20.02.2024 |
New Zealand: M15 Wellington - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Crowther C./Sach T. | Daniell M./Reynolds F. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Birrell C./Ryan Ziegann S. | Crowther C./Sach T. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 14.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Adam-Gedge Z./Meagher W. | Crowther C./Sach T. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 13.12.2023 |
Australia: M25 Gold Coast - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sach T./Talic Z. | Gaal C./Marinkov P. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Australia: M25 Brisbane - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Fancutt T. J./Rai A. | Sach T./Saitoh K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Gadecki T. N./Viiala Z. | Sach T./Saitoh K. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Hewitt C./Kose C. | Sach T./Saitoh K. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Egypt: M25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Macherla T. S./Sach T. | Arutiunian E./van Wyk K. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 15 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Arutiunian E./van Wyk K. | Macherla T. S./Sach T. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Australia: M25 Cairns 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sach T./Yamanaka T. | Fu H./Papac T. E. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 11.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Sach T./Yamanaka T. | Peliwo F./Rai A. | CAN. | details | 11.10.2023 |
Australia: M25 Cairns - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Sach T./Yamanaka T. | Bayldon B./Walkin B. | 1:2 (63:7, 7:5, 6:10) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Australia: M25 Darwin 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Bayldon B./Walkin B. | Crowther C./Sach T. | WO. | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Crowther C./Sach T. | Mott B./Patton T. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:6) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Addison A./Cook E. | Crowther C./Sach T. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Australia: M25 Darwin - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Beale J./Fancutt T. J. | Crowther C./Sach T. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 14.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Crowther C./Sach T. | Bouzige M./Okamura I. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 12.09.2023 |
Australia: M15 Caloundra 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Saitoh K./Tajima N. | Hoole C./Sach T. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:65) | details | 04.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Hoole C./Sach T. | Bayldon B./Fancutt T. J. | WO. | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Camus C./Loutit J. | Hoole C./Sach T. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 7:10) | details | 01.08.2023 |
Australia: M15 Caloundra - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hoole C./Sach T. | Becroft I./Watt J. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bayldon B./Fancutt T. J. | Hoole C./Sach T. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kelly D./Oster S. | Hoole C./Sach T. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 28.07.2023 |