France: W75+H Saint-Gaudens - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Cascino E./Monnet C. | 2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 12:10) | details | 11.05.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./Drazic M. | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 10.05.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Perez Garcia M. P./Yashina E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Haverlag I./Naef C. | Dartron E./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:1, 7:10) | details | 08.05.2024 |
Colombia: W35 Anapoima - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tubello A. | Kozarov K./Lodikova D. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Colombia: W35 Mosquera - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Ccuno R./Zeballos N. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Hitt Z./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Burundi: W35 Bujumbura 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Karamoko N./Marcinkevica D. | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tran L. | 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 10:8) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Mao S. M./Wanjala C. | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tran L. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tran L. | Gimbrere J./Ostlund F. | 2:1 (7:65, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 10.04.2024 |
Burundi: W35 Bujumbura - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gimbrere J./Ostlund F. | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tran L. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:62, 13:11) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Tran L. | Easwaramurthi A./Giordano M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 03.04.2024 |
France: W15 Le Havre - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Marinkovic B./Schmidt A. | Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Di Girolami T./Petretic L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Chiesa E./Tubello A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 10:4) | details | 20.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cedillo- Vayson de Pradenne C./Trunet J. | Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 19.03.2024 |
France: W15 Gonesse - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Mincheva V./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Di Girolami T./Petretic L. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mincheva V./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Anane S./Tilgner M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ayukawa M./Szabo B. | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Sall A. | 2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:7) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Balus I./Tothova E. | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Sall A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Herrmann S./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Ezzat Y./Rushiti A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
France: W75 Grenoble - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Rouvroy M. | Appleton E./Christie F. | 0:1 RET. (1:6, 0:0) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T./Rouvroy M. | Salas E./Szostak M. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 07.02.2024 |