Colombia: W35 Mosquera - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Fossa N./Tona M. | Ccuno R./Zeballos N. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lizarazo D. S./Tijaro D. V. | Fossa N./Tona M. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Partaud M./Romero C. | Fossa N./Tona M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Portugal: Oeiras - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | Haverlag I./Lamens S. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 3:10) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Brazil: W75 Florianópolis - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hesse A./Makarova E. | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lodikova D./Pedone G. | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 01.04.2024 |
Brazil: W50 Sao Paulo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | Fullana L./Da Cruz Mendonca S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | Ccuno R./Jokic K. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 26.03.2024 |
Mexico: W50 Morelia - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hewitt D./Miroshnichenko V. | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Hinojosa Gomez J./Portillo Ramirez M. J. | Bayerlova M./Fossa N. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Argentina: W35 Buenos Aires 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Fossa N./Tona M. | Ce G./Pereira R. | 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 8:10) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Fossa N./Tona M. | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Argentina: W35 Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Krywoj M. S./Zeballos N. | Fossa N./Tona M. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 20.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Fossa N./Tona M. | Alves C./Candiotto A. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:7) | details | 19.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | Fossa N./Tona M. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 8:10) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bonardi B./Romero C. | Fossa N./Tona M. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 16.01.2024 |
Brazil: W60 Vacaria - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Jorge F./Jorge M. | Fossa N./Lodikova D. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Alves C./Ce G. | Fossa N./Lodikova D. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 15.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Badia L./Bortoluzzi Bianchin Bordignon J. | Fossa N./Lodikova D. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 11.12.2023 |
Brazil: W25 Mogi das Cruzes - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Fossa N./Mikulskyte J. | Candiotto A./Krywoj M. S. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:10) | details | 09.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Fossa N./Mikulskyte J. | Hitt Z./Monroy Y. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:63) | details | 08.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Fossa N./Mikulskyte J. | Ferreira N./Melleiro C. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Fossa N./Mikulskyte J. | Esteves L./Soueid G. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Parry D./Strakhova V. | Fossa N./Zeballos N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 29.11.2023 |