Georgia: W50 Lopota 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Zolotareva A. | Radwanska U. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:2) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Dapkute I. | Radwanska U. | 0:2 (63:7, 3:6) | details | 01.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Fedorova A. | Radwanska U. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Georgia: W50 Lopota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kudashova D. | Radwanska U. | 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:2) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Burdina E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 23.04.2024 | ||
France: W50+H Calvi - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Belgraver J. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Slovenia: W50 Murska Sobota - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Schmidt L. | Radwanska U. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Wirges A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Solarino 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Hruncakova V. | Radwanska U. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Radwanska U. | Banks A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Paganetti V. | Radwanska U. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:69, 1:6) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Slovakia: W50 Trnava - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Gjorcheska L. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Germany: W75 Altenkirchen - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Kraus S. | Radwanska U. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:2) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Sunderland - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Radwanska U. | Bartunkova N. | 1:2 (6:0, 4:6, 2:6) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Malygina E. | Radwanska U. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Anderson R. | Radwanska U. | 0:2 (2:6, 64:7) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: W35 Loughborough - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Radwanska U. | Leonard M. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 11.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Korpanec Davies A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 09.01.2024 | ||
Canada: W60+H Calgary - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Fung S. | Radwanska U. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 11.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Radwanska U. | Rodionova Ar. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 10.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Radwanska U. | Pavlova K. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:3) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Mikulskyte J. | Radwanska U. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 07.11.2023 | ||
Canada: W25 Edmonton - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Rodionova Ar. | Radwanska U. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 03.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Arseneault A. | Radwanska U. | 1:2 (6:4, 62:7, 0:6) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Stanton S. | Radwanska U. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Canada: W60 Toronto - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Radwanska U. | Kaji H. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 3:6) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Markham A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:4) | details | 24.10.2023 | ||
Canada: W60 Saguenay - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Stollar F. | Radwanska U. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:68) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Brace C. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 7:5) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W25 Santarem - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Radwanska U. | Rouvroy M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Lahey A. | Radwanska U. | 1:2 (7:61, 1:6, 0:6) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Tomai C. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
France: W80 Le Neubourg - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Radwanska U. | Lim J. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 0:6) | details | 12.09.2023 | ||
Spain: W25 Vigo - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Radwanska U. | Brogan A. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 24.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Kozarov K. | Radwanska U. | CAN. | details | 22.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Laki M. | Radwanska U. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 22.08.2023 |
Georgia: W50 Lopota - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Hanatani N./Radwanska U. | Hruncakova V./Valentova T. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 26.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gorgodze E./Raina A. | Hanatani N./Radwanska U. | 1:2 (7:61, 4:6, 8:10) | details | 25.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bartashevich Y./Burdina E. | Hanatani N./Radwanska U. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 24.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Hanatani N./Radwanska U. | Frayman D./Kardava Z. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 22.04.2024 | ||
France: W50+H Calvi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Grey S. B./Hesse A. | Radwanska U./Ryser V. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 19.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Radwanska U./Ryser V. | Belgraver J./Weckerle M. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 19.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Monnot A./Romeo C. | Radwanska U./Ryser V. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
Canada: W60 Toronto - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Pattinama Kerkhove L./Radwanska U. | Kwong L./Ulyashchenko A. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 8:10) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Pattinama Kerkhove L./Radwanska U. | Jebawy J./McKenzie K. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:62) | details | 25.10.2023 | ||
Canada: W60 Saguenay - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Pattinama Kerkhove L./Radwanska U. | Campana C./Corley I. | 1:2 (7:66, 1:6, 8:10) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
Portugal: W60+H Caldas da Rainha - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Lahey A./Tian F. | Babos T./Radwanska U. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Babos T./Radwanska U. | Boskovic L./Stresnakova K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
France: W80 Le Neubourg - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kolb M./Kolb N. | Pattinama Kerkhove L./Radwanska U. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 10:4) | details | 12.09.2023 | ||
United Kingdom: W25 Aldershot - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Eala A./Radwanska U. | Hayashi E./Imamura S. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 17.08.2023 |