Australia: M25 Swan Hill - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Papac T. E. | Saville L. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Charlton J. | Papac T. E. | 0:0 RET. (2:3) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Australia: M25 Mildura - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Hulme M. | Papac T. E. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Shin S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Australia: Burnie - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Walkin B. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 28.01.2024 | ||
Australia: M25 Gold Coast - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Naumovski M. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Brisbane - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Pearson K. | 0:2 (64:7, 3:6) | details | 22.11.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Cairns 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Sekiguchi S. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Cairns - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Papac T. E. | Rai A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Gadecki T. N. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:63) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M15 Jakarta 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Dev S D P. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 21.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M15 Jakarta 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Sinha N. K. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 13.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Moriya H. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 06.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Isomura K. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 01.06.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Bhatnagar S. | Papac T. E. | 1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 2:6) | details | 31.05.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Canberra - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Polmans M. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 14.03.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Swan Hill 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Papac T. E. | Schoolkate T. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6) | details | 02.03.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gaal C. | Papac T. E. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 28.02.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Swan Hill - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Klintcharov A. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:3) | details | 22.02.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Burnie - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Winter E. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 07.02.2023 | ||
Australia: Burnie - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Papac T. E. | Camus C. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 3:6) | details | 30.01.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Harper M. | Papac T. E. | 1:2 (65:7, 6:3, 2:6) | details | 29.01.2023 | ||
Australia: Playford 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Takahashi Y. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 24.10.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Papac T. E. | Gaal C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 24.10.2022 | ||
Semi-finals | Papac T. E. | Romios M. C. | CAN. | details | 23.10.2022 | ||
Mexico: M15 Cancun 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Sarkar S. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 25.05.2022 | ||
Australia: M25 Canberra 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Papac T. E. | Kawachi K. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:66, 0:6) | details | 30.03.2022 | ||
Australia: M25 Bendigo - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Beaupain S. | Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 02.03.2022 |
Australia: M25 Swan Hill - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Gadecki T. N./Marinkov P. | Papac T. E./Sorensen L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Australia: M25 Traralgon 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gaal C./Papac T. E. | Ochi M./Ogura K. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Australia: M25 Gold Coast - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | Bayldon B./Pearson K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 01.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | Delaney Je./Fields O. | 2:0 (7:64, 7:5) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Brisbane - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | Gaal C./Oster S. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Cairns 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Beale J./Fancutt T. J. | Fu H./Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Isomura K./Tajima N. | Fu H./Papac T. E. | 1:2 (64:7, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Court J./Hulme M. | Fu H./Papac T. E. | 1:2 (5:7, 7:63, 6:10) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Sach T./Yamanaka T. | Fu H./Papac T. E. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 11.10.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Cairns - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Jones S./Papac T. E. | Pearson K./Wiersholm H. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
Australia: M15 Caloundra 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | Delaney Je./Kelly D. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 01.08.2023 | ||
Australia: M15 Caloundra - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | Becroft I./Watt J. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 6:10) | details | 25.07.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Fields O./Jasika O. | Mehrotra A./Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 07.06.2023 | ||
Indonesia: M25 Jakarta 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Mehrotra A./Papac T. E. | Barki N. A./Rungkat C. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 30.05.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Canberra 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Puttergill C./Sweeny D. | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 24.03.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Oster S./Talic Z. | Karpinski T./Papac T. E. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 21.03.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Swan Hill 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bayldon B./Winter E. | Arcon A./Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 01.03.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Swan Hill - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Karpinski T./Puttergill L. | Papac T. E./Taylor A. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:5) | details | 22.02.2023 | ||
Australia: M25 Traralgon 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Braithwaite T./Papac T. E. | Karpinski T./Woerndle M. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:10) | details | 24.11.2022 | ||
Australia: M25 Darwin 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Puttergill C./Sweeny D. | Bianchet S./Papac T. E. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 22.09.2022 | ||
1/8-finals | Bianchet S./Papac T. E. | Jasika A./Jasika O. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:4) | details | 20.09.2022 | ||
Mexico: M15 Cancun 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bataljin L./Papac T. E. | Bicknell B./Phillips R. | 0:2 (63:7, 4:6) | details | 10.05.2022 |