Serbia: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ferrari F./Fumagalli F. | Ducariu D./Onofrei M. C. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:6) | details | 26.04.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Bragado - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | Lingua Lavallen A. L./Tenti F. | 1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 8:10) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | Grandinetti T./Valente R. | 2:0 (7:67, 7:61) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Descotte M. F./Yalamanchili H. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | 1:2 (6:2, 61:7, 3:10) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | CAN. | details | 27.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Midon L./Stater A. | Onofrei M. C./Zeitune G. | WO. | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Onofrei M. C./Zeitune G. | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | CAN. | details | 19.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Onofrei M. C./Zeitune G. | Alarcon B. D./Bancalari A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:0) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Laborde A./Onofrei M. C. | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 15.03.2024 |
Argentina: M25 Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aguilar Cardozo F./Aguilar Cardozo J. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 49 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kirbis A./Onofrei M. C. | Donski A./Pereira T. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 10 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Onofrei M. C./Schipor E. S. | Bertola R./Ricca G. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 47 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cretu C./Onofrei M. C. | Giovannini U. M./Horiuchi R. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 23.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 8 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Giovannini F./Onofrei M. C. | Andaloro F./Hamza Reguig S. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:63, 6:10) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 44 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Boyd K. L./Onofrei M. C. | Donski A./Pereira T. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Boyd K. L./Onofrei M. C. | Berti M./Mondini N. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 43 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Kikuchi Y./Salle F. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Agostinetto G./Bacaloni A. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | 0:2 (3:6, 61:7) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Romania: M15 Arad - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Flores J. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | WO. | details | 26.09.2023 |
Romania: M15 Satu Mare - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | Batin T./Benson M. | WO. | details | 13.09.2023 |
Slovenia: M25 Maribor 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | Calzi R./Paty D. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 06.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Horvat V./Mashtakov N. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Slovenia: M25 Maribor - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Basic M./Topo M. | Kirbis A./Onofrei M. C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 31.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Anicic I./Heger T. | Kirbis A./Onofrei M. C. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Romania: M15 Curtea de Arges - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bogo E./Fumagalli F. | Chirita I. A./Onofrei M. C. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 08.08.2023 |
Romania: Iasi - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cuevas P./Onofrei M. C. | Copil M./Kolar Z. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 14.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chepelev A./Golubev D. | Cuevas P./Onofrei M. C. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Romania: M15 Cluj Napoca - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | De Dios F./Goity Zapico S. | Onofrei M. C./Teglas I. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 20.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Haerteis J./Heller P. | Onofrei M. C./Teglas I. A. | CAN. | details | 20.06.2023 |