Colombia: W35 Sopo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Burgic E./Nava Elkin A. C. | Portillo Ramirez M. J./Zeballos N. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Colombia: W35 Mosquera - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gerald Gonzalez J. G./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Hitt Z./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Burundi: W35 Bujumbura 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bartone K./Nahimana S. | Easwaramurthi A./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Canada: W15 Montreal - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Allen K./Campana C. | Nava Elkin A. C./Tabunshchyk A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Canada: W15 Brossard - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Robbe A. | Nava Elkin A. C./Salar Z. A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 06.03.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Giordano M./Nava Elkin A. C. | Kruger I./Kruger Z. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ly-Nguyen S./Nava Elkin A. C. | Saigo R./Saigo Y. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 21.02.2024 |
USA: W35 Wesley Chapel, FL - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Karatancheva L./Osuigwe V. | Bhatia R./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 07.02.2024 |
Kenya: W25 Nairobi 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Higashitani N./Nava Elkin A. C. | Nahimana S./Okutoyi A. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 19.12.2023 |
Kenya: W25 Nairobi - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ostlund F./Strakhova V. | Kuparev A./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 13.12.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Asumwa R./Owegi A. | Kuparev A./Nava Elkin A. C. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Mexico: W40 Veracruz - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Flores V./Nava Elkin A. C. | Hu V./Krywoj M. S. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:10) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Mexico: W40 Guadalajara - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | De Santa Ana L./Lee G. | Martinez Hernandez M. F./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Dominican Republic: W25 Santo Domingo 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nava Elkin A. C./Williford K. | Cabaj Awad J./Navarro M. F. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Dominican Republic: W25 Santo Domingo 5 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ivanova D./Osuigwe V. | Becerra A. M./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 13 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Marcon M./Milanese S. | Brack C./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:4) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Milanese S./Nava Elkin A. C. | Bestetti G./Massetti O. | 0:2 (2:6, 63:7) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Easwaramurthi A./Sedysheva A. | Nava Elkin A. C./Veldman K. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:4) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Gavish A./Ogno A. | Nava Elkin A. C./Veldman K. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 19.09.2023 |
Dominican Republic: W25 Punta Cana 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Berberovic N./Nava Elkin A. C. | Osuigwe V./Osuigwe W. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 13.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | McPhillips K./Rodricks P. | Berberovic N./Nava Elkin A. C. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 12.07.2023 |
Dominican Republic: W25 Punta Cana - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Ansari C./Flach A. | Nava Elkin A. C./Rodricks P. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 06.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Nava Elkin A. C./Rodricks P. | Daniel J./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. | CAN. | details | 05.07.2023 |
Dominican Republic: W25 Santo Domingo 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Martinez Cirez C./Vlasselaer C. | Ayala L./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 27.06.2023 |
Brazil: W15 Recife - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Blatter L./Roldan Santander M. B. | Caceres A./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:1 (6:2, 60:7, 11:9) | details | 25.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Caceres A./Nava Elkin A. C. | Bernardes B./Ferreira N. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:63) | details | 23.05.2023 |
Brazil: W15 Curitiba - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Caceres A./Nava Elkin A. C. | Leon S./Ortenzi J. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 19.05.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Caceres A./Nava Elkin A. C. | Ayala L./Gomez Pezuela Cano M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 18.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Caceres A./Nava Elkin A. C. | Estevez J./Markus C. | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 12:10) | details | 16.05.2023 |
USA: W25 Boca Raton, FL 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Malik T./Nava Elkin A. C. | Aney J./Chang H. | WO. | details | 13.04.2023 |
Mexico: W40 Mexico City - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chong E./Mikulskyte J. | Ly-Nguyen S./Nava Elkin A. C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 31.01.2023 |