Dominican Republic: W25 Santo Domingo 5 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ostlund F./Strakhova V. | Lene E./Muntean V. | 0:0 RET. (3:0) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Canada: W60 Saguenay - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Corley P./Muntean V. | Anderson R./Hewitt D. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 6:10) | details | 18.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Corley P./Muntean V. | Love-Star A./Leroux R. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 16.10.2023 |
Portugal: W25 Santarem - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Hewitt D./Sieg M. | Muntean V./Palicova B. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 26.09.2023 |
Spain: W25 Ceuta - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kozarov K./Sieg M. | Meliss V./Muntean V. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 10:3) | details | 22.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Meliss V./Muntean V. | Cortez Llorca L./Parres Azcoitia O. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 21.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Moreno Hurtado P./Sanchez G. | Meliss V./Muntean V. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 19.09.2023 |
France: W40 Saint-Palais-sur-Mer - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Appleton E./Strakhova V. | Muntean V./Shinde V. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 08.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Muntean V./Shinde V. | Mateas M./Min G. | 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 12:10) | details | 07.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lemaitre T./Yoruk I. | Muntean V./Shinde V. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 06.09.2023 |
Peru: W40 Arequipa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Muntean V./Tona M. | Ccuno R./Labrana F. | 0:2 (2:6, 65:7) | details | 17.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Muntean V./Tona M. | Hayashida D./Zund S. | 1:0 RET. (6:0, 0:0) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Argentina: W25 Junin - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Muntean V./Tona M. | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 03.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Muntean V./Tona M. | Blatter L./Konishi J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Argentina: W25 Bragado - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Muntean V./Tona M. | Ccuno R./Rodriguez V. | 1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 4:10) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Caceres A./Merlo R. | Muntean V./Tona M. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Blatter L./Konishi J. | Muntean V./Tona M. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 25.07.2023 |
Switzerland: W25 Klosters - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Granwehr A./Kozakova K. | Ghioroaie I. G./Muntean V. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:0, 10:7) | details | 05.07.2023 |
France: W60 Biarritz - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cross K./Mboko V. | Muntean V./Ureke A. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 13.06.2023 |
Spain: W15 Telde 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daniel J./Muntean V. | Balus I./Paukstyte P. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 28.04.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Daniel J./Muntean V. | Oliver Sanchez M./Petretic L. | WO. | details | 27.04.2023 |
France: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Belgraver J./Boisson L. | Laboutkova A./Muntean V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 24.01.2023 |
Bulgaria: W25 Sozopol 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Muntean V./Yang Y. Y. | Herdzelas D./Hietaranta L. | 1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 13.10.2022 |
| 1/8-finals | Muntean V./Yang Y. Y. | Knutson G./Stresnakova K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 12.10.2022 |
Bulgaria: W25 Sozopol - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Khromacheva I./Malygina E. | Knutson G./Muntean V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 06.10.2022 |