Spain: W35 Platja D'Aro - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Christofi E./Vismane D. | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 09.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | Orga Nebra M. P./San Jose L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 07.05.2024 |
Spain: W35 Yecla - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | Failla J./Iamachkine A. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 02.05.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | De Fazio O./Sarandi N. | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Petretic L./Solar Donoso L. | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 11:9) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Liu M./Werner C. | Bakker A./Van Emst S. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mdlulwa W./Palazon A. | Liu M./Werner C. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Spain: W35 Terrassa - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Liu M. | Ghioroaie I. G./Struplova J. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Liu M. | Orga Nebra M. P./San Jose L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 25.03.2024 |
Spain: W15 Sabadell - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Giraldi Requena A./Liu M. | Klasen A./Szabanin N. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Greece: W15 Heraklion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Alkio A./Remander S. | Liu M./Palazon A. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:5) | details | 05.03.2024 |
Spain: W15 Manacor 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nikcevic T./Quevedo K. | Benito M./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Portugal: W50 Porto - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Couto L./Liu M. | Noha Akugue N./Schunk N. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 30.01.2024 |
Spain: W15 Valencia - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Alkio A./Kondos G. | Anane S./Liu M. | 2:1 (64:7, 7:64, 10:8) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Liu M./Parentini G. | Dessolis B./Dessolis M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Parentini G. | Garcia Miralles R./Medina Hernandez M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Spain: W25 Valladolid - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Charaeva A./Glushko L. | Lee G. S./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:66) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Spain: W25 Vigo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Navarro M. F. | Alvarez Sande E./Losciale V. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 22.08.2023 |
Spain: W25 Ourense - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Giessler E. G./Liu M. | Lindh E./Vlasselaer C. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 15.08.2023 |
Spain: W60 Barcelona - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Newborn R. | Cavalle-Reimers Y./Webley-Smith E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Spain: W25 Don Benito - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Barrera Aguirre I./Viviani M. | Liu M./Norin F. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 11.07.2023 |
Spain: W25 Getxo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Martinez Solis C. S. | Aristegui M./Pascual Montalvo I. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 03.07.2023 |
Portugal: W25 Setubal - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Jurna E./Liu M. | Bolton E./Bozovic A. | WO. | details | 07.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Jurna E./Liu M. | Garcia M./Voloshchuk A. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 10:8) | details | 06.06.2023 |
Italy: W60 Grado - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ferrara V./Pedone G. | Liu M./Parente S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 22.05.2023 |
Spain: W25 Monzon - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cabaj Awad J./Wagner A. | Baras Matei S./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 17.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Martinez Vaquero A./Roura Llaverias R. | Baras Matei S./Liu M. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 15.05.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Micic E./Stankovic A. | Liu M./William T. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 04.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Burenina E./Nevzorova E. | Liu M./William T. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 02.05.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Parentini G./Stagno B. | Lieberman S./Liu M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 27.04.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Pratt N. | Chudejova M./Cilekova L. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 19.04.2023 |
Burundi: W25 Bujumbura 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chilakalapudi S. S./William T. | Easwaramurthi A./Liu M. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 11.04.2023 |
Burundi: W25 Bujumbura - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Balu S./Bavisetti S. | Liu M./Pang S. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 04.04.2023 |
Indonesia: W25 Jakarta - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gumulya B./Rompies J. | Liu M./Nur Haliza D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 23.03.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Liu M./Nur Haliza D. | Fett J./Herdzelas D. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 21.03.2023 |
Malaysia: W15 Kuching - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Guo H./Li Y. | Liu M./Sanz-Llaneza F. A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 01.03.2023 |