Cyprus: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lemstra K./Oetzbach A. | Antonopoulos C./Neos E. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Germany: M15 Oberhaching - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lane L./Lemstra K. | Agwi M./O'Hoisin O. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lane L./Lemstra K. | Majdandzic M./Poertner L. | 2:0 (7:61, 6:3) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Germany: M25 Nussloch - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Masur D./Wehnelt K. | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 25.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | Gentzsch T./Zima L. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | Carr S./Kivattsev K. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Germany: M15 Cadolzburg - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Carr S./Kivattsev K. | Eichenseher D./Lemstra K. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:7) | details | 18.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Eichenseher D./Lemstra K. | Duda F./Poljak D. | WO. | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Eichenseher D./Lemstra K. | Haupt H./Schmiedel N. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 16.01.2024 |
Greece: M15 Heraklion 6 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bodmer A./Lemstra K. | Kalovelonis M./Skorilas A. | CAN. | details | 21.11.2023 |
Greece: M15 Heraklion 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Stevenson D./Wendelken H. | Lemstra K./Nicod J. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:7) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Antonopoulos C./Skorilas A. | Lemstra K./Nicod J. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Italy: M15 Selva Gardena - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Colombo A./Malgaroli L. | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Reitano S./Spiridon D. C. | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bertuccioli F./Pecci A. | Lemstra K./Zahraj P. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 01.11.2023 |
Austria: M15 Bad Waltersdorf - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lemstra K./Pichler D. | Ruehl T./Zahraj P. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 2:10) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Lemstra K./Pichler D. | Gaxherri S./Kobierski J. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 10:4) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lemstra K./Pichler D. | Kirbis A./Znuderl M. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Lemstra K./Pichler D. | Foldi T./Rohseano L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 03.10.2023 |
Germany: M15 Trier - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lemstra K./Vankan M. | Beckley A./Folliot Q. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 2:10) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Lemstra K./Vankan M. | Baum S./Kalina V. | 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:7) | details | 24.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Lemstra K./Vankan M. | Gentzsch T./Hornung M. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 23.08.2023 |
Germany: M15 Frankfurt am Main - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dragomirov D./Lemstra K. | Galarza J. I./Lopez Morillo I. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 08.08.2023 |