World: Others matches - Singles - Main
Sholomitski I. Laska A. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 12.06.2020
Paliukhovich P. Laska A. 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) details 12.06.2020
Paliukhovich P. Laska A. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 11.06.2020
Laska A. Riman E. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 09.06.2020
Urbanovich H. Laska A. 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) details 08.06.2020
Firsin G. Laska A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) details 08.06.2020
Laska A. Malakhovich M. 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 7:65 ) details 07.06.2020
Laska A. Filipovich U. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 07.06.2020
Laska A. Gumenyuk R. CAN. details 07.06.2020
Kolyshkov G. Laska A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 06.06.2020
Skindzer Z. Laska A. 1:0 RET. (6:3, 1:0) details 04.06.2020
Gumenyuk R. Laska A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) details 03.06.2020
Laska A. Firsin G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) details 02.06.2020
Laska A. Kuksov T. 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:1) details 01.06.2020
Sholomitski I. Laska A. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4) details 31.05.2020
Laska A. Filipovich U. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) details 30.05.2020
Ichshenko D. Laska A. 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) details 30.05.2020
Laska A. Firsin G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) details 30.05.2020
Laska A. Malakhovich M. CAN. details 29.05.2020
Laska A. Kolyshkov G. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 29.05.2020
Laska A. Basalyha T. 1:0 RET. (7:5, 3:0) details 28.05.2020
Laska A. Urbanovich H. CAN. details 28.05.2020
Laska A. Kolyshkov G. 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) details 27.05.2020
Kuksov T. Laska A. 0:2 (1:6, 65 :7) details 27.05.2020
Urbanovich H. Laska A. 1:0 RET. (6:3) details 25.05.2020
Laska A. Basalyha T. 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 2:6) details 24.05.2020
Laska A. Malakhovich M. CAN. details 24.05.2020
Laska A. Filipovich U. 2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:2) details 23.05.2020
Golinko A. Laska A. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:1) details 23.05.2020
Skindzer Z. Laska A. CAN. details 22.05.2020
Gumenyuk R. Laska A. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) details 22.05.2020
Gumenyuk R. Laska A. 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) details 21.05.2020
Paliukhovich P. Laska A. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) details 20.05.2020
Sholomitski I. Laska A. 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) details 19.05.2020
Biaskosty E. Laska A. 2:0 (6:3, 7:62 ) details 19.05.2020
Golinko A. Laska A. 0:0 CAN. (1:0) details 15.05.2020
Golinko A. Laska A. CAN. details 12.05.2020
Gumenyuk R. Laska A. CAN. details 11.05.2020
Laska A. Malakhovich M. CAN. details 10.05.2020
Laska A. Bardzin A. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4) details 10.05.2020
Laska A. Bardzin A. 1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 3:6) details 09.05.2020
Laska A. Paliukhovich P. 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) details 09.05.2020
Laska A. Golinko A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 09.05.2020
Bardzin A. Laska A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 08.05.2020
Laska A. Golinko A. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 07.05.2020
Kuksov T. Laska A. 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) details 07.05.2020
Kotlyarov P. Laska A. 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) details 05.05.2020
Laska A. Skindzer Z. 2:0 (7:6, 6:4) details 03.05.2020
Laska A. Kalinin A. 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) details 03.05.2020
Sosnovskiy A. Laska A. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) details 03.05.2020