Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16-finals | Dell'Elba V. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 11 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Picchione A. | La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 19.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Pecci A. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (3:6, 63:7) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Sosedkin F. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 10 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Prihodko O. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Lyeons J. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 9 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gavrielides L. | La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 06.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Fix D. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (2:6, 67:7) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Bosio G. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Barnat J. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 8 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Tiurnev E. | 0:2 (5:7, 63:7) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Ilhan M. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 27.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | La Vela G. | Alcala Gurri M. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Tammaro M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | La Vela G. | Fu H. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 5 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Milev Y. | La Vela G. | 2:1 (7:5, 64:7, 6:1) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Catini N. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Dzhenev A. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 05.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Milev Y. | La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 03.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | La Vela G. | Kellovsky D. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 7:65) | details | 02.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | La Vela G. | Dancu V. A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 01.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Ujvary M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | La Vela G. | Alkaya M. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G. | Houkes M. | 0:2 (64:7, 1:6) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Arinc K. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
Chile: M15 Concepcion 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Becerra Otarola I. A. | La Vela G. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3) | details | 11.12.2023 | ||
Chile: M15 Concepcion - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | La Vela G. | Roberts J. | 0:2 (1:6, 65:7) | details | 05.12.2023 | ||
Bolivia: M15 Santa Cruz 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Huertas Del Pino A. | La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | La Vela G. | Cuellar Lorberg A. E. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:2) | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
Bolivia: M15 Santa Cruz - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Prado Angelo J. C. | La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 25.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Mouilleron Salvo M. | La Vela G. | 0:2 (1:6, 68:7) | details | 23.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | La Vela G. | Zanellato N. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:4) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Chirala S. R./Houkes M. | Ciavarella N./La Vela G. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 11 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | La Vela G./Ortenzi G. M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Aytekin M./Karakas K. A. | La Vela G./Ortenzi G. M. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 10 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G./Malgaroli L. | Alkaya M./Altuna T. | 1:2 (6:3, 68:7, 6:10) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 9 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Bielinskyi V./Orlov V. | Bosio G./La Vela G. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 8 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Klok D./La Vela G. | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 28.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Klok D./La Vela G. | Oetzbach A./Slump S. | 2:0 (7:64, 7:5) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 6 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Catini N./La Vela G. | Lee K./Wang K. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 5 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gola A./La Vela G. | Corwin F./Genov A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 09.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Duda F./Heller P. | Gola A./La Vela G. | 0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:0) | details | 08.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Manda C./Marinescu M. R. | Gola A./La Vela G. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 07.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Catini N./Toman P. E. | Gola A./La Vela G. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 06.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: M15 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Bozemoj B./Slump S. | La Vela G./Valle F. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 29.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Fumagalli F./Toman P. E. | La Vela G./Valle F. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Caruso A./La Vela G. | Popovic S./Toman P. E. | CAN. | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
Chile: M15 Concepcion 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | La Vela G./Valente R. | Bruna E./Bruna N. | 0:2 (5:7, 63:7) | details | 11.12.2023 | ||
Chile: M15 Concepcion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Kumar P./Schachter N. | La Vela G./Lehmann N. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 07.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | La Vela G./Lehmann N. | Bordachar Munoz A./Oberto Calleri M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 06.12.2023 |