Portugal: Oeiras - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Avdeeva J. | Lamens S. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Avdeeva J. | Eala A. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 16.04.2024 | ||
Portugal: Oeiras - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Avdeeva J. | Mateas M. | 0:2 (5:7, 2:6) | details | 15.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Avdeeva J. | Ormaechea P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 14.04.2024 | ||
Switzerland: W75 Bellinzona - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Bandecchi S. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 10.04.2024 | ||
Turkey: Antalya - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Cengiz B. | Avdeeva J. | 2:1 (62:7, 6:3, 7:5) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W15 Antalya 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Avdeeva J. | Vujovic L. | 0:0 RET. (1:0) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Avdeeva J. | Mettraux M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Avdeeva J. | Kargina V. M. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Albie A. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
Germany: W75 Altenkirchen - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Avdeeva J. | Van Uytvanck A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 18.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Dodin O. | Avdeeva J. | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 17.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bassols M. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 16.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Cengiz B. | Avdeeva J. | 1:2 (7:68, 4:6, 3:6) | details | 15.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Avdeeva J. | Kudermetova P. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
France: W75 Grenoble - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Kovaleva A. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:60) | details | 06.02.2024 | ||
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Dodin O. | Avdeeva J. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 6:4) | details | 01.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Ghioroaie I. G. | Avdeeva J. | 1:2 (3:6, 7:64, 62:7) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Italy: W25 Selva Gardena - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Avdeeva J. | Abbagnato A. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 29.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Avdeeva J. | Daubnerova N. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 27.11.2023 | ||
Luxembourg: W40 Petange - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gimbrere J. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 16.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Avdeeva J. | Cristian J. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 6:3) | details | 15.11.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Solarino - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Pigato L. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 04.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Schmidt A. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 03.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Hietaranta L. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Tona M. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
Germany: W60 Hamburg - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Avdeeva J. | Seidel E. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:62) | details | 22.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Avdeeva J. | Boskovic L. | 2:0 (7:62, 7:5) | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Maklakova E. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gabric A. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (4:6, 67:7) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Brockmann T. J. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (1:6, 63:7) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
France: W25 Reims - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Van Uytvanck A. | Avdeeva J. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 08.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Avdeeva J. | Rouvroy M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 07.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Barthel M. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Banks A. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Leonard M. | Avdeeva J. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 03.10.2023 |
France: W50 Macon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Aksu A./Avdeeva J. | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | 0:2 (62:7, 67:7) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
Germany: W75 Altenkirchen - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Avdeeva J./Gettwart F. | Appleton E./Kubka M. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 13.02.2024 | ||
France: W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Appleton E./Christie F. | Avdeeva J./Reyngold E. | WO. | details | 01.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Kostyuk M./Lee Y.-H. | Avdeeva J./Reyngold E. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 30.01.2024 | ||
Italy: W25 Selva Gardena - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Avdeeva J./De Vroome I. | Marinkovic B./Weckerle M. | WO. | details | 30.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Ruggeri J./Zucchini A. | Avdeeva J./De Vroome I. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 28.11.2023 | ||
Germany: W60 Hamburg - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Morderger T./Morderger Y. | Avdeeva J./Maklakova E. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 21.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Ibragimova A./Tran L. | Avdeeva J./Maklakova E. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 20.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Avdeeva J./Maklakova E. | Boehner L./Scholl C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 18.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Avdeeva J./Maklakova E. | Klasen A./Middendorf J. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 10:7) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
France: W25 Reims - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Kubka M./Zaar L. | Avdeeva J./Chekanskaya A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Avdeeva J./Chekanskaya A. | Appleton E./Grey S. B. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 10:5) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Kempen M./Marcinkevica D. | Avdeeva J./Chekanskaya A. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 04.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Bartashevich Y./Ibragimova A. | Avdeeva J./Chekanskaya A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 03.10.2023 |