Germany: Hamburg - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Marysko V. | CAN. | details | 10.03.2024 | ||
Switzerland: Lugano - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Hsu Y. H. | Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 04.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Margaroli L. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 2:6) | details | 03.03.2024 | ||
France: Lille - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Squire H. | Gerasimov E. | 2:1 (6:3, 65:7, 7:63) | details | 26.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Bertrand R. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 25.02.2024 | ||
France: Pau - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gerasimov E. | Chidekh C. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Barrere G. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
France: Pau - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Berankis R. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 19.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Dussin L. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 3:6) | details | 18.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: Glasgow - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Guinard M. | Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gerasimov E. | Safwat M. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:62) | details | 13.02.2024 | ||
United Kingdom: Nottingham 3 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Nouza P. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 04.02.2024 | ||
Germany: Koblenz - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Naw H. | Gerasimov E. | 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 6:3) | details | 28.01.2024 | ||
Portugal: Oeiras 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Fanselow S. | 0:2 (610:7, 4:6) | details | 07.01.2024 | ||
Portugal: Oeiras - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Elias G. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 3:6) | details | 06.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Kwiatkowski T. S. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (7:62, 3:6, 4:6) | details | 05.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gerasimov E. | Bourgue M. | 2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4) | details | 03.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Pereira T. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (65:7, 1:6) | details | 02.01.2024 | ||
Portugal: Oeiras - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Gerasimov E. | Johns G. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 7:61) | details | 01.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Pawelski M. | 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 6:1) | details | 31.12.2023 | ||
Japan: Yokohama - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Tajima N. | Gerasimov E. | 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:2) | details | 19.11.2023 | ||
Japan: Kobe - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Fenty A. | Gerasimov E. | 1:0 RET. (6:3, 0:0) | details | 12.11.2023 | ||
Japan: Matsuyama - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Gerasimov E. | Holmgren A. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 06.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Fenty A. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gerasimov E. | Huang T. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 19.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Yevseyev D. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 3 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Gerasimov E. | Barki J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 16.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Borges N. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Zhukayev B. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 3:6) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gerasimov E. | Atmane T. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Tu L. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 4:6) | details | 11.10.2023 | ||
China: Shenzhen 2 - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Sun F. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Xiao L. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 09.10.2023 | ||
China: Shanghai - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Wu Tung-Lin | Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 02.10.2023 | ||
Kazakhstan: Astana - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Lehecka J. | Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:63) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gerasimov E. | Zapata Miralles B. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 28.09.2023 | ||
Kazakhstan: Astana - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Muller A. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 27.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gerasimov E. | Bergs Z. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 26.09.2023 | ||
China: Chengdu - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Donskoy E. | Gerasimov E. | 2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 7:64) | details | 19.09.2023 | ||
Hong Kong: M25 Hong Kong 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gerasimov E. | Wong C. | 1:2 (6:4, 68:7, 4:10) | details | 11.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Moundir A. | Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 09.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | M Rifqi F. | Gerasimov E. | WO. | details | 08.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Li Z. | Gerasimov E. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6) | details | 07.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Gerasimov E. | Ochi M. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3) | details | 06.09.2023 |
China: Shenzhen 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Donskoy E./Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gao X./Wang A. | Donskoy E./Gerasimov E. | 0:2 (65:7, 1:6) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
Kazakhstan: Astana - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gerasimov E./Kukushkin M. | Haase R./Van De Zandschulp B. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 29.09.2023 | ||
China: Guangzhou - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Kalovelonis M./Matsui T. | Gerasimov E./Haliak M. | 2:1 (6:3, 61:7, 10:7) | details | 13.09.2023 | ||
Hong Kong: M25 Hong Kong - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Saitoh K./Sumizawa D. | Gerasimov E./Li Z. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 04.09.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Ilagan A./Mo Y. C. | Gerasimov E./Li Z. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 03.09.2023 |