Italy: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Genov A./Krutykh O. | Noce G. M./Virgili A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carboni L./Piatti R. | Genov A./Krutykh O. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Spain: M25 Reus - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Bertola R./Virgili A. | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 05.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Echeverria J./Sanchez Quilez A. | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 04.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Loof T./Privara P. B. | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gulin S./Manzanera Pertusa A. | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Spain: M25 Tarragona - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Genov A./Loof T. | De Krom M./Nijboer R. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 5:10) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Benchetrit E./Topo M. | Genov A./Loof T. | 0:1 RET. (4:6, 5:2) | details | 28.03.2024 |
Spain: M25 Badalona - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Nijboer R./Sanchez Quilez A. | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | Alcala Gurri M./Marti Pujolras A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:0) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Genov A./Pujol Navarro B. | Saravanan V./Siddiqui A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 5 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Gola A./La Vela G. | Corwin F./Genov A. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 09.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Alkaya M./Saritas G. | Corwin F./Genov A. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 15:17) | details | 08.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Brigida O./Tresca G. | Corwin F./Genov A. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Andreescu S. A./Teglas I. A. | Corwin F./Genov A. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kellovsky D./Pavel B. | Genov A./Gulin S. | 0:2 (3:6, 64:7) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | Genov A./Gulin S. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 5:10) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Antonopoulos C./Neos E. | Genov A./Gulin S. | 1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 6:10) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Pham H./Yilmaz K. | Genov A./Gulin S. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Genov A./Valle F. | Cretu C./Pavel B. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Genov A./Valle F. | Alkaya M./Saritas G. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Genov A./Mashtakov N. | Saritas G./Turker M. N. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Genov A./Mashtakov N. | Altuna T./Vilicich B. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 17.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Gaubas V./Gea A. | Genov A./Mashtakov N. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cretu C./Roveri Sidney G. | Genov A./Mashtakov N. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 16.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Pavlovic L./Popovic S. | Genov A./Reitano S. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 31.01.2024 |
Greece: M25 Heraklion 3 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. | Genov A./Nedelchev N. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Genov A./Nedelchev N. | Goldenberg L./Shimanov O. | 2:1 (6:2, 64:7, 10:6) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kimhi O./Vales A. | Genov A./Nedelchev N. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:10) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Polichronopoulos A./Vasilakis E. | Genov A./Nedelchev N. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Greece: M15 Heraklion 6 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Genov A./Kimhi O. | Gea A./Pietri B. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Avgeris A./Schinas S. | Genov A./Kimhi O. | 0:2 (2:6, 5:7) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Spain: M25 Benicarlo - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Genov A./Urribarrens Ramirez I. | De Schepper K./Gaubas V. | 1:2 (62:7, 6:3, 8:10) | details | 11.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Genov A./Urribarrens Ramirez I. | Echeverria J./Moro Canas A. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:67) | details | 10.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Reynolds F./Stepanov R. | Genov A./Urribarrens Ramirez I. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Genov A./Urribarrens Ramirez I. | Damas M./Perez Contri S. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Bulgaria: M25 Pazardzhik 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bueno Gil A./Genov A. | Donev G./Ivanov S. A. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 05.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chepelev A./Klok D. | Bueno Gil A./Genov A. | 1:2 (6:4, 64:7, 10:12) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Bulgaria: M25 Pazardzhik - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Agostini S./Genov A. | Barton H./Lusovsky M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 28.09.2023 |