Brazil: W15 Campinas - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Makarova E. | Gavrila O. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 1:6) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O. | Alves C. | 2:1 (7:61, 68:7, 7:65) | details | 24.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O. | Ce G. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O. | Bossi C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gavrila O. | Albieri S. O. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 19.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: W15 Sao João da Boa Vista - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O. | Bosio V. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O. | Meliss V. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:5) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Gavrila O. | Bohrer Martins C. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Pieri T. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Sakellaridi S. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 14.02.2024 | ||
Egypt: W15 Monastir 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Gavrila O. | Zimmer A. | 0:2 (2:6, 66:7) | details | 31.01.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Monastir 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Di Sarra F. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64, 0:0) | details | 23.01.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Monastir - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O. | Burillo Escorihuela I. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Wi H. W. | Gavrila O. | 0:2 (0:6, 5:7) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Greece: W25 Heraklion 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Mintegi Del Olmo A. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 17.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O. | Sakellaridi S. | 0:0 RET. (3:0) | details | 16.11.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Ignatjeva M. | Gavrila O. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 15.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Gavrila O. | Amariei I. D. | 0:2 (2:6, 63:7) | details | 08.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dinu C. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 36 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Desai Z. | Gavrila O. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 14.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Komano M. | Gavrila O. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 13.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Iila E. | Gavrila O. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 12.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Kashyap T. | Gavrila O. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 11.10.2023 | ||
Tunisia: W15 Monastir 35 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gavrila O. | Feistel G. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 08.10.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O. | Sijbesma M. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 07.10.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O. | Martynov D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O. | Bjork J. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) | details | 05.10.2023 |
Brazil: W15 Campinas - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Vilar G. | Konishi J./Sonobe W. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Brazil: W15 Sao João da Boa Vista - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Vilar G. | Estable L. J./Labrana F. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Lene E./Lew Yan Foon A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 24.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 23.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Akita S./Glushkova D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Anshba A./Hobgarski K. | 2:1 (65:7, 7:5, 10:4) | details | 17.02.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Lene E./Lew Yan Foon A. | 2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 10:4) | details | 16.02.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Gennaro C./Turini V. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 15.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Rocchetti S./Simunyu C. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:4) | details | 13.02.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Monastir - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gavrila O./Mansouri Y. | Kovacevic E./Salden L. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 8:10) | details | 20.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Mansouri Y. | Hrda L./Wildgruber A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:1) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Mansouri Y. | Wi H. W./Zvonaru I. | 2:1 (6:0, 65:7, 10:6) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Mansouri Y. | Yuldasheva S./Zhabrailova M. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 16.01.2024 | ||
Spain: W100 Valencia - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Vismane D. | Bolsova Zadoinov A./Dzalamidze N. | 1:2 (7:5, 0:6, 4:10) | details | 21.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Salden L./Vismane D. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 11.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Amariei I. D./Mitu A. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 10.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Oliynykova O./Soboleva A. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 09.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Korokozidi E./Zolotareva A. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:3) | details | 07.11.2023 | ||
Greece: W40 Heraklion - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Bara I./Jakupovic D. | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 10:8) | details | 05.11.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Christofi E./Pavlou D. | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | 1:2 (6:4, 4:6, 14:16) | details | 03.11.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Ce G./Dinu C. | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | 1:2 (66:7, 7:5, 1:10) | details | 02.11.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Salden L./Vismane D. | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | 1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:10) | details | 01.11.2023 | ||
Tunisia: Monastir - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Eala A./Gavrila O. | Bucsa C./Schoofs B. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |