Tunisia: M15 Monastir 9 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Beaupain S./Faucon R. | Duhan C./Flores J. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Flores J./Potenza L. | Kudriashov I./Lobanov A. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 12:14) | details | 18.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Dodig M./Schwarzler J. J. | Flores J./Potenza L. | WO. | details | 16.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Flores J./Potenza L. | Saitoh K./Yamanaka T. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 15.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bertrand R./Pietri B. | Flores J./Potenza L. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 6 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Berrut A./Paul J. | Flores J./Pujol Navarro B. | 2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 10:8) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Flores J./Pujol Navarro B. | Barreto Sanchez D. A./Schwarzler J. J. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Sakellaridis D./Sakellaridis M. | Flores J./Pujol Navarro B. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:10) | details | 06.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Mansouri S./Ouakaa A. | Crespo Piedra R./Flores J. | 2:1 (64:7, 7:63, 7:5) | details | 03.02.2024 |
Tunisia: M15 Monastir 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Negritu Ch./Zhu M. | Flores J./Vale D. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 24.01.2024 |
Spain: M15 Alcala de Henares - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Houghton G./Stewart H. | Flores J./Reynolds F. | 2:1 (6:4, 63:7, 14:12) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bogo E./Escurra Isnardi H. J. | Flores J./Reynolds F. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Castelletti L./March A. C. | Flores J./Reynolds F. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bravo A./Perez Sanz D. | Flores J./Reynolds F. | 0:2 (3:6, 5:7) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Romania: M15 Arad - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cazacu D. N./Flores J. | Donald M./Nicod J. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 27.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Flores J. | Lipovsek Puches T./Onofrei M. C. | WO. | details | 26.09.2023 |
Romania: M15 Satu Mare - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Manda C./Marinescu M. R. | Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. | 2:0 (7:68, 7:66) | details | 16.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | La Vela G./Marino P. | Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. | 0:2 (0:6, 0:6) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Konov S./Teglas I. A. | Flores J./Ribeiro Lago E. | 0:2 (1:6, 64:7) | details | 13.09.2023 |
USA: M15 Pittsburgh, PA - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Flores J./Kuszynski P. | Catanzariti A.J./McCormick T. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 25.07.2023 |
USA: M15 Rochester, NY - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Flores J./Kuszynski P. | Cabrera M. A./Stice T. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 5:10) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bancila A./Grant W. | Flores J./Kuszynski P. | 1:2 (61:7, 6:4, 4:10) | details | 21.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bynoe E./Vithoontien L. | Flores J./Kuszynski P. | 0:2 (65:7, 63:7) | details | 19.07.2023 |