USA: Miami - Doubles - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Koolhof W./Mektic N. | 0:2 (2:6, 2:6) | details | 24.03.2024 |
Mexico: Acapulco - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Nys H./Zielinski J. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 11:13) | details | 01.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Borges N./Cabral F. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (69:7, 66:7) | details | 29.02.2024 |
Brazil: Rio de Janeiro - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Erler A./Miedler L. | Barrientos N./Matos R. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 25.02.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Doumbia S./Reboul F. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (63:7, 62:7) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Gonzalez M./Molteni A. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 15:17) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Ofner S./Zapata Miralles B. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Netherlands: Rotterdam - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Koolhof W./Mektic N. | 0:2 (3:6, 65:7) | details | 16.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mahut N./Roger-Vasselin E. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 1:2 (7:61, 5:7, 8:10) | details | 14.02.2024 |
France: Marseille - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Niklas-Salminen P./Ruusuvuori E. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:0 RET. (4:2) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Stevens B./Tsitsipas Pe. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Cacic N./Molchanov D. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 11:9) | details | 06.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group I - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Gannon C./O'Hare D. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (1:6, 65:7) | details | 04.02.2024 |
Australia: Australian Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Purcell M./Thompson J. | 0:2 (2:6, 68:7) | details | 19.01.2024 |
New Zealand: Auckland - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Koolhof W./Mektic N. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 09.01.2024 |
Hong Kong: Hong Kong - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Behar A./Pavlasek A. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:3) | details | 04.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Marozsan F./Ofner S. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 8:10) | details | 01.01.2024 |
Bulgaria: Sofia - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 08.11.2023 |
France: Paris - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Granollers M./Zeballos H. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 01.11.2023 |
| 1/16-finals | Krawietz K./Puetz T. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (65:7, 3:6) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Austria: Vienna - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ofner S./Oswald P. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:1 (7:64, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Japan: Tokyo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Arevalo M./Rojer J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 18.10.2023 |
China: Shenzhen 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Erler A./Miedler L. | Matuszewski P./Romios M. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 15.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Bai Y./Zhou Y. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:65) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Donskoy E./Gerasimov E. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Mo Y. C./Zeng Y. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 12.10.2023 |
China: Shanghai - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Granollers M./Zeballos H. | 0:2 (4:6, 63:7) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 1/16-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Humbert U./Mannarino A. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 06.10.2023 |
China: Beijing - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Khachanov K./Rublev A. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:64) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Gonzalez M./Molteni A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 28.09.2023 |
China: Beijing - Doubles - Qualification |
| Final | Erler A./Miedler L. | Chandrasekar A./Prashanth V. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 27.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Li H./Li Z. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 26.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Etcheverry T. M./Jarry N. | CAN. | details | 26.09.2023 |
China: Zhuhai - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Korda S./McDonald M. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Reyes-Varela M. A./Vega Hernandez D. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 0:2 (1:6, 64:7) | details | 22.09.2023 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group I - Doubles - Main |
| | Erler A./Miedler L. | Borges N./Cabral F. | 2:0 (7:60, 7:65) | details | 16.09.2023 |
USA: US Open - Doubles - Main |
| 1/32-finals | McLachlan B./Nishioka Y. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 6:4) | details | 30.08.2023 |
USA: Winston-Salem - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Nys H./Zielinski J. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 23.08.2023 |
Austria: Kitzbuhel - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Erler A./Miedler L. | Escobar G./Nedovyesov A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Doumbia S./Reboul F. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:611) | details | 04.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Behar A./Pavlasek A. | 2:0 (7:69, 6:4) | details | 04.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Cacic N./Cornea V. V. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 02.08.2023 |
Germany: Hamburg - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gille S./Vliegen J. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Dodig I./Pavic M. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:4) | details | 27.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Martin F./Mies A. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 13:11) | details | 26.07.2023 |
Sweden: Bastad - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cabral F./Matos R. | Erler A./Miedler L. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 21.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Arends S./Pel D. | 2:1 (63:7, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 20.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Erler A./Miedler L. | Behar A./Luz O. | 2:0 (7:64, 7:63) | details | 18.07.2023 |