Kazakhstan: M15 Aktobe - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Erel Y. Arutiunian E. 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) details 07.03.2024
1/16-finals Erel Y. Atlangeriev B. 2:0 (6:3, 7:65 ) details 06.03.2024
United Arab Emirates: Dubai - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Erel Y. Marterer M. 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) details 24.02.2024
Bahrain: Manama - Singles - Qualification
Final Elias G. Erel Y. 2:1 (1:6, 7:65 , 7:5) details 12.02.2024
Semi-finals Bar Biryukov P. Erel Y. 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) details 11.02.2024
World: Davis Cup - World Group I - Singles - Preliminary
Pannu K. Erel Y. CAN. details 03.02.2024
Rai A. Erel Y. 1:2 (7:65 , 2:6, 4:6) details 02.02.2024
Statham J. R. Erel Y. CAN. details 02.02.2024
Belgium: Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Erel Y. Copil M. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) details 22.01.2024
Qatar: M25 Doha - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Pieczkowski O. Erel Y. 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:3) details 16.01.2024
Qatar: M15 Doha - Singles - Main
Final Erel Y. Sultanov K. 0:2 (63 :7, 4:6) details 14.01.2024
Semi-finals Erel Y. Purtseladze S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) details 13.01.2024
Quarter-finals Erel Y. Pieczkowski O. 2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:2) details 12.01.2024
1/8-finals Erel Y. Delage P. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 11.01.2024
1/16-finals Erel Y. Trochu P. 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) details 10.01.2024
Luxembourg: M25 Esch/Alzette - Singles - Main
Semi-finals Erel Y. Fearnley J. 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) details 06.01.2024
Quarter-finals Erel Y. Storrie R. J. 2:0 (6:3, 7:65 ) details 05.01.2024
1/8-finals Erel Y. Fassbender B. 2:1 (2:6, 7:5, 7:5) details 04.01.2024
1/16-finals Erel Y. Van Herck L. 2:0 (6:1, 7:64 ) details 03.01.2024
Kuwait: M15 Zahra 2 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Khoeblal E. Erel Y. 1:0 RET. (6:2, 3:2) details 06.12.2023
Kuwait: M15 Zahra - Singles - Main
Final Erel Y. Pontjodikromo S. 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) details 03.12.2023
Semi-finals Erel Y. Knaff A. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) details 02.12.2023
Quarter-finals Erel Y. Nesterov P. 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3) details 01.12.2023
1/8-finals Erel Y. Bakshi A. 2:0 (6:0, 6:2) details 30.11.2023
1/16-finals Erel Y. Zaytsev I. 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) details 29.11.2023
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 9 - Singles - Main
Semi-finals Dougaz A. Erel Y. 1:0 RET. (6:1, 2:0) details 26.11.2023
Quarter-finals Strombachs R. Erel Y. 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) details 24.11.2023
1/8-finals Agafonov E. Erel Y. 1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 4:6) details 23.11.2023
1/16-finals Hadzimehmedovic R. Erel Y. 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) details 22.11.2023
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 8 - Singles - Main
1/16-finals Erel Y. Glinka D. 0:2 (64 :7, 1:6) details 15.11.2023
Bulgaria: Sofia - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Erel Y. Harris B. 1:2 (63 :7, 6:4, 63 :7) details 05.11.2023
Slovakia: Bratislava 2 - Singles - Qualification
Semi-finals Gojowczyk P. Erel Y. 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:2) details 08.10.2023
Egypt: M25 Sharm ElSheikh 3 - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Erel Y. Habib H. 0:1 RET. (5:7, 1:2) details 22.09.2023
1/8-finals Erel Y. Ianin N. 2:0 (7:64 , 6:3) details 21.09.2023
1/16-finals Erel Y. Kirci K. 2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3) details 20.09.2023
Turkey: Istanbul - Singles - Main
1/8-finals Erel Y. Dzumhur D. 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) details 07.09.2023
1/16-finals Erel Y. Cukierman D. 1:0 RET. (6:2, 1:0) details 05.09.2023
Israel: M25 Herzlia - Singles - Main
Quarter-finals Erel Y. Vales A. 1:2 (7:61 , 4:6, 4:6) details 11.08.2023
1/8-finals Erel Y. Agarwal R. 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) details 10.08.2023
Qatar: M25 Doha - Doubles - Main
Final Erel Y./Kirkin E. Imamura M./Tajima N. 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:2) details 19.01.2024
Semi-finals Gengel M./Vocel M. Erel Y./Kirkin E. 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 5:10) details 18.01.2024
Quarter-finals Erel Y./Kirkin E. Gogeliya K./Metreveli A. 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) details 17.01.2024
1/8-finals Istomin D./Karlovskiy E. Erel Y./Kirkin E. WO. details 15.01.2024
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 9 - Doubles - Main
Quarter-finals Schnaitter J./Wallner M. Andaloro F./Erel Y. 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) details 24.11.2023
1/8-finals Andaloro F./Erel Y. Bove F./Giovannini F. 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) details 22.11.2023
Tunisia: M25 Monastir 8 - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Aubriot A./Gadamauri B. Erel Y./Kirkin E. 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 10:6) details 14.11.2023
Egypt: M25 Sharm ElSheikh 3 - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Bacaloni A./Rossi L. Cooper J./Erel Y. 2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:5) details 19.09.2023
Turkey: Istanbul - Doubles - Main
1/8-finals Agabigun S./Kirkin E. Erel Y./Kirci K. 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 10:6) details 06.09.2023
Israel: M25 Herzlia - Doubles - Main
Semi-finals Aksu C./Erel Y. Poljak D./Stewart H. 0:2 (2:6, 63 :7) details 11.08.2023
Quarter-finals Bazilevskiy V./Vales A. Aksu C./Erel Y. 0:2 (1:6, 2:6) details 10.08.2023