Turkey: M15 Antalya 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dinev D./Ujvary M. | Dumitru A. C./Rocens M. | 2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Rocens M. | Isomura K./Tajima N. | 2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 10:6) | details | 23.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 10 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Binda A./Chepik A. | Dumitru A. C./Filip V. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Cyprus: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Antonopoulos C./Neos E. | Ducariu D./Dumitru A. C. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Schinteie G. C. | Ducariu D./Dumitru A. C. | 1:2 (65:7, 7:65, 7:10) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Cyprus: M15 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Azoides D./Efstathiou M. | Cuceu A./Dumitru A. C. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 13.03.2024 |
Iran: M15 Kish Island 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kazakov I./Zhukov M. | Dumitru A. C./Jianu F. C. | 2:0 (7:63, 6:1) | details | 27.02.2024 |
Turkey: M25 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | Banthia S./Ganta S. K. R. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.02.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Marinescu M. R. | Djuric B./Ihlenfeld N. | 1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 11:13) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Arnaboldi A./Arnaboldi F. | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:5) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | Heller P./Kellovsky D. | 1:2 (6:2, 63:7, 3:10) | details | 14.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Schell N./Woerner P. | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 13.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | Bouquet L./Folliot Q. | 2:1 (7:5, 5:7, 10:6) | details | 12.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Donev G./Ivanov S. A. | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 11.01.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 20 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Manda C. | Popko D./Snitari I. | 1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 4:10) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 19 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Marinescu M. R. | Agabigun S./Denolly C. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 18 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | Dolzhenkov D./Galimardanov O. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 2:10) | details | 30.11.2023 |
Spain: M15 Valencia - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Reynolds F./Uzhylovskyi V. | Dumitru A. C./Tumbas Kajgo K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Bogo E./Escurra Isnardi H. J. | Dumitru A. C./Tumbas Kajgo K. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Garcia Mestre J./Roche Alcaya P. | Dumitru A. C./Tumbas Kajgo K. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 9:11) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Tumbas Kajgo K. | Lopez Morillo I./Virgili A. | 2:1 (7:65, 2:6, 10:3) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Kuwait: M15 Al Zahra 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lalami Laaroussi Y./Maute J. | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Kuwait: M15 Al Zahra - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dudun I./Puskar S. | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:66, 11:9) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | De Carvalho V./Oliveira G. | 2:0 (7:63, 7:5) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Romania: M15 Satu Mare - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Manda C./Marinescu M. R. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cazacu D. N./Ducariu D. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 12.09.2023 |
Romania: M15 Constanta 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | De Vincentis M./Ribeiro Lago E. | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 05.09.2023 |
Romania: M15 Bucharest 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kalender A./Nesterov P. | Dumitru A. C./Palosi S. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 29.08.2023 |
Romania: M15 Targu Jiu - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Ribeiro Lago E./Rodriguez L. J. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 19.08.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | Fumagalli F./Paz J. P. | 2:1 (7:66, 4:6, 10:5) | details | 18.08.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Donev G./Ivanov S. A. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 1:0 RET. (6:1, 2:4) | details | 17.08.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Anagnastopol V./Golescu R. A. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 16.08.2023 |
Romania: M15 Curtea de Arges - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Bellifemine A./Ribeiro Lago E. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 09.08.2023 |
Romania: M25 Pitesti - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Nesterov P./Westphal M. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 01.08.2023 |
Romania: M25+H Bacau - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Copil M./Pavel B. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Papoe R. M./Tomescu D. A. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:4) | details | 28.07.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Antonescu V./Cuceu A. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:3) | details | 27.07.2023 |
Finland: Tampere - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kielan S./Matuszewski P. | Cazacu D. N./Dumitru A. C. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:7) | details | 19.07.2023 |
Serbia: M15 Belgrade - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | Nesterov P./Palovic L. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 27.06.2023 |
Romania: M15 Cluj Napoca - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Coman M. A./Dumitru A. C. | Boitan G. A./Pavel B. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 6:10) | details | 20.06.2023 |
Hungary: M15 Nyiregyhaza - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cuceu A./Dumitru A. C. | Bancila A./Velcz Z. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 07.06.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Cuceu A./Dumitru A. C. | Kusiewicz P./Lis M. | CAN. | details | 07.06.2023 |
Romania: M15 Constanta - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Carou I./Loureiro J. V. C. | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | 2:0 (7:62, 6:0) | details | 31.05.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | Andreescu S. A./Munteanu D. R. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 30.05.2023 |
Romania: M15 Bucharest - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Dumitru A. C./Tomescu D. A. | Bax F./Martinez L. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 24.05.2023 |