Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 7 - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Demidova D. | Dartron E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 02.05.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Bourguignon M. | Dartron E. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 30.04.2024 | ||
France: Rouen - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Semi-finals | Mandlik E. | Dartron E. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 6:4) | details | 13.04.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Schmidt A. | Dartron E. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:61, 6:3) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Amariei I. D. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
France: W75 Croissy-Beaubourg - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Eala A. | Dartron E. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 26.03.2024 | ||
France: W15 Gonesse - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Dartron E. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 17.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Diaz Adrover C. | Dartron E. | 1:2 (6:0, 64:7, 4:6) | details | 16.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Lopez Martinez C. | Dartron E. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Rivkin N. | Dartron E. | 1:2 (6:4, 66:7, 3:6) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Bulatova A. | Dartron E. | 0:2 (4:6, 5:7) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Serban R. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
France: W35 Le Gosier - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Dartron E. | Vlasselaer C. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 25.01.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Giordano M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 23.01.2024 | ||
France: W35 Petit-Bourg - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Iliev S. | 0:2 (0:6, 4:6) | details | 17.01.2024 | ||
Kenya: W25 Nairobi 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Gynina V. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.12.2023 | ||
Kenya: W25 Nairobi - Singles - Main | |||||||
Final | Strakhova V. | Dartron E. | 2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:1) | details | 17.12.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Dartron E. | Nahimana S. | 2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 6:3) | details | 15.12.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dartron E. | Colmegna M. | 2:1 (7:64, 1:6, 6:4) | details | 15.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Dartron E. | Ostlund F. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 13.12.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Papadakis L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 11.12.2023 | ||
France: Angers - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Naef C. | Dartron E. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 6:0) | details | 05.12.2023 | ||
France: Angers - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Soboleva A. | Dartron E. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 03.12.2023 | ||
France: W60 Nantes - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Berecoechea N. | 0:2 (5:7, 4:6) | details | 31.10.2023 | ||
France: W80 Poitiers - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Jeanjean L. | Dartron E. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:64) | details | 27.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Ramialison I. | Dartron E. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Noha Akugue N. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:2) | details | 24.10.2023 | ||
France: W25+H Cherbourg En Cotentin - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Podrez V. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 17.10.2023 | ||
France: W25 Reims - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Van Uytvanck A. | Dartron E. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 06.10.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Dal S. | Dartron E. | 1:2 (0:6, 7:64, 1:6) | details | 05.10.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Dartron E. | Kempen M. | 2:1 (7:62, 1:6, 6:2) | details | 04.10.2023 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Branstine C./Reyngold E. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:0) | details | 06.04.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | Korokozidi E./Laki M. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:4, 10:6) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Pesci A./Shroff S. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 0:2 (2:6, 1:6) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Cimarra Munoz C./Sandoval F. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 02.04.2024 | ||
France: W15 Gonesse - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Di Girolami T./Petretic L. | 2:1 (3:6, 6:0, 13:11) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Bayerlova M./Marinkovic B. | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | 0:2 (67:7, 3:6) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Bertea E. R./Bulatova A. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:64) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Dartron E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Bertoldo J./Salvi L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
France: W50 Macon - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Brooks M./Haverlag I. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:2) | details | 28.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Monnot A./Shinde V. | Dartron E./Rouvroy M. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10) | details | 27.02.2024 | ||
France: W35 Le Gosier - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Dartron E./Lene E. | Daniel J./Giavara H. | 0:2 (2:6, 60:7) | details | 27.01.2024 | ||
Semi-finals | Duerst J./Ostlund F. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 26.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boehner L./Tran L. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10) | details | 25.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Nita S./Thomias N. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 24.01.2024 | ||
France: W35 Petit-Bourg - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Duerst J./Ostlund F. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 19.01.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Boehner L./Tran L. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 1:2 (6:2, 1:6, 5:10) | details | 18.01.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Vlasselaer C./Zhu A. | Dartron E./Lene E. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 16.01.2024 | ||
Kenya: W25 Nairobi - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Dartron E./Nguyen Tan L. | Aney J./Papadakis L. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 13.12.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Dartron E./Nguyen Tan L. | Tuyishime S./Urasa F. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:0) | details | 12.12.2023 |