USA: W35 Boca Raton, FL 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bowers A./Daniel J. | Bonardi B./Gruber T. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 30.04.2024 |
Brazil: W75 Florianópolis - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Gavrila O./Strakhova V. | Daniel J./Sieg M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:4) | details | 03.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Candiotto A./Tona M. | Daniel J./Sieg M. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Brazil: W50 Sao Paulo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bains N./Mateas M. | Daniel J./Sieg M. | CAN. | details | 31.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Dias S./Kurata N. | Daniel J./Sieg M. | 0:2 (1:6, 0:6) | details | 26.03.2024 |
Brazil: W15 Campinas - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Daniel J./Kononova M. | Konishi J./Sonobe W. | 2:1 (6:0, 6:7, 10:4) | details | 24.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Daniel J./Kononova M. | Makarova E./Romero C. | 2:0 (7:64, 6:3) | details | 22.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Daniel J./Kononova M. | Leme Da Silva N. V./Rivoli P. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Daniel J./Kononova M. | Da Cruz Mendonca S./Rodriguez J. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 20.03.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Corley P./Daniel J. | Charaeva A./Reyngold E. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Corley P./Daniel J. | Dang Y./You X. | 2:1 (6:1, 2:6, 10:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
South Africa: W50 Pretoria - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Corley P./Daniel J. | Costoulas S./Vandewinkel H. | 0:2 (4:6, 0:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Reguer A./Tran D. | Corley P./Daniel J. | 0:2 (1:6, 4:6) | details | 21.02.2024 |
USA: W35 Wesley Chapel, FL - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Kononova M./Kozyreva M. | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:1) | details | 09.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | Evtimova D./Partaud M. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Cross K./Markham A. | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | 1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 6:10) | details | 07.02.2024 |
France: W35 Le Gosier - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Dartron E./Lene E. | Daniel J./Giavara H. | 0:2 (2:6, 60:7) | details | 27.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Boulais I./Failla J. | Daniel J./Giavara H. | 0:2 (3:6, 0:6) | details | 26.01.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Inisan E./Lew Yan Foon A. | Daniel J./Giavara H. | 0:2 (1:6, 1:6) | details | 25.01.2024 |
France: W35 Petit-Bourg - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Herrmann S./Schmidt A. | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | WO. | details | 18.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Baldi B./Rodricks P. | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | 0:2 (0:6, 3:6) | details | 17.01.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Campana C./Corley P. | Daniel J./Kozarov K. | CAN. | details | 17.01.2024 |
Uruguay: Montevideo - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Ccuno R./Daniel J. | Christie F./Lizarazo Y. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 06.12.2023 |
USA: W100 Charleston, SC 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Muhammad A./Santamaria S. | Daniel J./McAdoo R. | 2:0 (6:2, 7:65) | details | 07.11.2023 |
Canada: W60 Toronto - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Daniel J./Markham A. | Corley C./Corley I. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Grey S. B./Silva E. | Daniel J./Markham A. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Brace C./Pavlova K. | Daniel J./Markham A. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 4:10) | details | 24.10.2023 |
USA: W80 Macon, GA - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Daniel J./Kessler M. | Harrison C./Kalieva E. | 1:2 (6:4, 62:7, 11:13) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Rogers A. S./Smith A. | Daniel J./Kessler M. | 1:2 (64:7, 6:4, 6:10) | details | 18.10.2023 |
USA: W60 Templeton, CA - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Kessler M./Smith A. | Aney J./Daniel J. | 2:0 (7:5, 6:4) | details | 01.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Sun L./Volynets K. | Aney J./Daniel J. | 0:0 RET. (63:65) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Aney J./Daniel J. | Shymanovich I./Tikhonova A. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aney J./Daniel J. | Herazo Gonzalez M./Osborne A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 27.09.2023 |