Slovakia: W75 Trnava 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Kulambayeva Z./Sakellaridi S. | Cilekova L./Svatikova L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 06.05.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Serban I. M./Vukovic D. | Cilekova L./Zvonaru I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Nagornaia S./Vojcinakova I. | Cilekova L./Zvonaru I. | 1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 8:10) | details | 26.04.2024 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bergler O./Cilekova L. | De Koning R./Hageman M. | 0:2 (62:7, 3:6) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Hejtmanek A. J./Voracova R. | Cilekova L./Matsuda R. | WO. | details | 11.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. | Cilekova L./Matsuda R. | 0:2 (1:6, 3:6) | details | 09.04.2024 |
Spain: W15 Telde - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Diaz Adrover C./Stevic H. | Cilekova L./Ivanova E. | 2:1 (7:68, 5:7, 10:6) | details | 02.04.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 7 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cilekova L./Rothensteiner L. | Bejenaru K. P./Jeong B. | 0:2 (0:6, 1:6) | details | 21.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Bestetti G./Medeghini G. | Cilekova L./Rothensteiner L. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 19.03.2024 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 6 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Frayman D./Parravicini G. | Cilekova L./Kolonus Z. | 2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 10:8) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Hossam Salah J./Yakovleva D. | Cilekova L./Kolonus Z. | 1:2 (6:1, 0:6, 7:10) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Chen S./Mi T. | Cilekova L./Kolonus Z. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 14.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Benesova N./Medeghini G. | Cilekova L./Kolonus Z. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 12.03.2024 |
Thailand: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Lee Y./Wong Hong Yi C. | Cilekova L./Kim Y. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Prasutnawin A./Sriporn Y. | Cilekova L./Kim Y. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 28.02.2024 |
Thailand: W15 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cilekova L./Vojcinakova I. | Xun F. Y./Zhang Y. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Thailand: W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Plipuech P./Sato N. | Cilekova L./Vojcinakova I. | 2:0 (6:1, 7:5) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Italy: W25 Ortisei - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Daubnerova N./Milatova S. | Cilekova L./Koshiishi A. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:8) | details | 20.11.2023 |
Thailand: W15 Hua Hin 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Cilekova L./Easwaramurthi A. | Gynina V./Maslenkova M. | 0:2 (1:6, 5:7) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Thailand: W15 Hua Hin - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Cilekova L./Easwaramurthi A. | Cheapchandej P./Kovapitukted P. | 1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 6:10) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Che S. Y./Ruamrak P. | Cilekova L./Easwaramurthi A. | 0:2 (5:7, 0:6) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Muangpho W./Teerachodjiranon N. | Cilekova L./Easwaramurthi A. | 0:2 (1:6, 66:7) | details | 10.10.2023 |
Egypt: W15 Sharm ElSheikh 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Cadar E.-T./Samir S. | Kolonus Z./Cilekova L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Pospelova A./Zolotareva R. | Kolonus Z./Cilekova L. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kolonus Z./Cilekova L. | Cembranos P./Paukstyte P. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:0, 10:7) | details | 28.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Sergienko A./Smolenova M. | Kolonus Z./Cilekova L. | 0:2 (5:7, 5:7) | details | 26.09.2023 |