Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Tig P. M. | Berecoechea N./Kovacevic E. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:5) | details | 17.04.2024 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shapatava S./Webley-Smith E. | Chiesa E./Falkner Z. | WO. | details | 03.04.2024 |
France: W15 Le Havre - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Bertea E. R./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Chiesa E./Tubello A. | 2:1 (1:6, 6:1, 10:4) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Gavrila O./Sakellaridi S. | Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:0) | details | 23.02.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Pedone G./Rocchetti S. | Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. | WO. | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Gennaro C./Girelli C. | Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 20.02.2024 |
Tunisia: W35 Hammamet - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Gennaro C./Turini V. | Chiesa E./Ruggeri J. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 13:11) | details | 14.02.2024 |
Turkey: W35 Antalya - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Mazzola A. | Lazaro Garcia A./Shinikova I. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 1:10) | details | 12.01.2024 |
Spain: W15 Valencia 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Perello Saavedra J. | Andrienko M./Snitko S. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 11:13) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Spain: W15 Valencia - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Genis Salas M./Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. | Chiesa E./Mazzola A. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 10:8) | details | 02.12.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Chiesa E./Mazzola A. | Cassani S./Losciale V. | 2:0 (7:62, 7:5) | details | 01.12.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Matos Sequeira Fernandes J./Ugrelidze N. | Chiesa E./Mazzola A. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Andrienko M./Gerald Gonzalez J. G. | Chiesa E./Mazzola A. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Spain: W15 Nules - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Boehner L./Djakovic M. | Chiesa E./Perello Saavedra J. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:64) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Spain: W15 Castellon - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Chiesa E./Linares Domingo L. | Mettraux M./Sauvant C. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Chiesa E./Linares Domingo L. | Bouzo Zanotti N./Raggi A. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 08.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Nylander Altelius J./Osterreicher M. | Chiesa E./Linares Domingo L. | WO. | details | 07.11.2023 |
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Chiesa E./De Stefano S. | Colmegna M./Naya G. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 25.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Meliss V./Spigarelli M. | Chiesa E./De Stefano S. | WO. | details | 24.10.2023 |
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Radisic N./Wagner A. | Chiesa E./Ganz F. | 2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 10:4) | details | 12.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Ganz F. | Ruggeri J./Zantedeschi A. | 0:0 RET. (4:2) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Serbia: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 10 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Korashvili O./Simunyu C. | Chiesa E./Tkacheva M. | 2:1 (6:3, 62:7, 10:8) | details | 15.09.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Chiesa E./Tkacheva M. | Palecek N./Vukovic D. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:3) | details | 13.09.2023 |
Italy: W15 Fiano Romano - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Chiesa E./De Stefano S. | Michel L./Sanesi G. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 09.09.2023 |