Slovenia: W75 Koper - Singles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-finals | Fourlis J. | Chiesa D. | 2:1 (3:6, 7:5, 6:2) | details | 19.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D. | Gjorcheska L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 18.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Maristany G. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 17.04.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 3 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Jimenez Kasintseva V. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 11.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Shapatava S. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 09.04.2024 | ||
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Cherubini D. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 05.04.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D. | Pigato L. | 2:1 (4:6, 7:5, 6:3) | details | 04.04.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Serban I. M. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:3) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca 2 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Papamichail D. | Chiesa D. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:3) | details | 23.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chiesa D. | Noha Akugue N. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 22.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Gjorcheska L. | Chiesa D. | 1:1 RET. (6:2, 0:6, 0:3) | details | 21.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Sauvant C. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 20.03.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Lazaro Garcia A. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:3) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Pavlou D. | 2:1 (6:0, 2:6, 6:3) | details | 13.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Toth A. K. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 22.02.2024 | ||
1/16-finals | Yoruk I. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (2:6, 0:6) | details | 21.02.2024 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 11 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Pieri T. | 0:2 (5:7, 3:6) | details | 24.10.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 9 - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Toth A. K. | Chiesa D. | 2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:4) | details | 10.10.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Singles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Hobgarski K. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 23.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Raschdorf C. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D. | Pieri J. | 2:1 (7:5, 1:6, 6:0) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Pinto G. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 20.09.2023 | ||
Switzerland: W60 Montreux - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Jorge M. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6) | details | 06.09.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Trieste - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Rocchetti S. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6) | details | 29.08.2023 | ||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Ferrara V. | CAN. | details | 29.08.2023 | ||
Switzerland: W25 Verbier - Singles - Main | |||||||
1/16-finals | Chiesa D. | Spiteri D. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 23.08.2023 | ||
Italy: Palermo - Singles - Qualification | |||||||
Final | Brancaccio N. | Chiesa D. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:2) | details | 16.07.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Greco G. | Chiesa D. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 15.07.2023 |
Italy: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8-finals | Rocchetti S./Soboleva A. | Chiesa D./Delai M. | 2:1 (7:5, 3:6, 13:11) | details | 03.04.2024 | ||
Cyprus: W35 Alaminos-Larnaca - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Curmi F./Dinu C. | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 15.03.2024 | ||
Quarter-finals | Berberovic N./Monnet C. | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | 1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:10) | details | 14.03.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Pavlou D./Siopacha M. | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | 0:2 (4:6, 1:6) | details | 12.03.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 4 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Pigato L. | Eraydin B./Turkmen D. | CAN. | details | 20.02.2024 | ||
Turkey: W35 Antalya 3 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Colmegna M./Rame A. | Chiesa D./Ormaechea P. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:8) | details | 17.02.2024 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Ormaechea P. | Struplova J./Yoruk I. | 2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 11:9) | details | 16.02.2024 | ||
Italy: W25 Santa Margherita di Pula 6 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | Mansouri Y./Tona M. | 1:2 (5:7, 7:5, 9:11) | details | 22.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Hennemann C. W./Hietaranta L. | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 21.09.2023 | ||
Switzerland: W60 Montreux - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Semi-finals | Chiesa D./Karamoko N. | Anshba A./Stevens L. | 0:2 (1:6, 62:7) | details | 08.09.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Bayerlova M./Vasilescu A. | Chiesa D./Karamoko N. | 1:2 (2:6, 7:5, 4:10) | details | 07.09.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Karamoko N. | Cascino E./Marcinkevica D. | 2:1 (7:62, 4:6, 10:7) | details | 06.09.2023 | ||
Italy: W25 Trieste - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | Drazic M./Gasanova A. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 6:10) | details | 29.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | Corvi A./Tognon M. | 2:0 (6:0, 6:1) | details | 28.08.2023 | ||
Switzerland: W25 Verbier - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Final | Ibbou I./Karamoko N. | Chiesa D./Spiteri D. | 1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 7:10) | details | 26.08.2023 | ||
Semi-finals | Chiesa D./Spiteri D. | Bayerlova M./McPhee K. | 2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 12:10) | details | 24.08.2023 | ||
Quarter-finals | Chiesa D./Spiteri D. | Bonardi B./Jebawy J. | WO. | details | 23.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Pinto G./Tsygourova K. | Chiesa D./Spiteri D. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 22.08.2023 | ||
Italy: W60 Cordenons - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Moratelli A./Rosatello C. | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:2) | details | 02.08.2023 | ||
1/8-finals | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | Colmegna M./Pigato L. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 31.07.2023 | ||
Italy: Palermo - Doubles - Main | |||||||
1/8-finals | Abduraimova N./Lansere S. | Chiesa D./Colmegna M. | 2:1 (5:7, 7:65, 11:9) | details | 17.07.2023 | ||
Italy: W60 Rome 2 - Doubles - Main | |||||||
Quarter-finals | Chiesa D./Pedone G. | Hatouka Y./Kulambayeva Z. | 0:2 (3:6, 1:6) | details | 13.07.2023 |