Paraguay: Asuncion - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. | Carou I./Huertas Del Pino C. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:66) | details | 20.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Cundom J./Franco T. | Carou I./Hoyos Franco A. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 16.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Hoyos Franco A. | Lipovsek Puches T./Schipor E. S. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 15.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Hoyos Franco A. | Midon L./Roncadelli F. | CAN. | details | 15.03.2024 |
Bolivia: Santa Cruz - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | Dellien H./Dellien Velasco M. A. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 10.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | Kestelboim M./Passaro F. | 2:0 (6:4, 7:5) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | Lavagno E./Weis A. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:3) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Mena F. | Prado Angelo J. C./Vallejo D. | 0:2 (4:6, 2:6) | details | 15.02.2024 |
Uruguay: M25 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Carou I./Mena F. | Otegui J. B./Parizzia N. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 08.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Roncadelli F./Saraiva Dos Santos P. A. | Carou I./Mena F. | 0:2 (63:7, 3:6) | details | 07.02.2024 |
World: Davis Cup - World Group II - Doubles - Preliminary |
| | Behar A./Carou I. | Albot R./Cozbinov A. | 2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 6:3) | details | 04.02.2024 |
Uruguay: Punta Del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Casanova H./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Carou I./Roncadelli F. | 2:1 (6:4, 65:7, 10:7) | details | 24.01.2024 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Casanova H. | Schnaitter J./Wallner M. | 0:2 (5:7, 1:6) | details | 17.01.2024 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Casanova H. | Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. | 1:2 (64:7, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Chile: Temuco - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Alves M./Soto M. | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | CAN. | details | 29.11.2023 |
Brazil: Brasilia - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Tirante T. A. | Gomez F. A./Martinez L. D. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
Uruguay: Montevideo - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Romboli F./Zormann Da Silva M. | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | 2:1 (67:7, 6:2, 10:6) | details | 16.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | 1:2 (63:7, 6:3, 9:11) | details | 15.11.2023 |
Peru: Lima 2 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Alves M./Ribeiro E. | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 12:10) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Ugo Carabelli C. | Arias B./Zeballos F. | 2:1 (1:6, 7:5, 10:3) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Villa Maria - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | Ratti L./Simonit E. | 1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 9:11) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Brazil: Curitiba - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | Elias G./Taberner C. | WO. | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Margaroli L./Rodriguez Taverna S. | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Burruchaga R. A./Torres J. B. | Andreozzi G./Carou I. | 1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 7:10) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Argentina: Santa Fe 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Andreozzi G./Burruchaga R. A. | Carou I./Monzon I. | CAN. | details | 17.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Monzon I. | Agamenone F./Kestelboim M. | CAN. | details | 16.10.2023 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Burruchaga R. A./Carou I. | Hidalgo D./Rodriguez C. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 11.10.2023 |
Argentina: M25 Mendoza - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | Barrena A./Villanueva G. | WO. | details | 06.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Huertas Del Pino A./Huertas Del Pino C. | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:4) | details | 06.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | Bahamonde Nicastro F./Juarez F. | 2:0 (6:3, 7:66) | details | 05.10.2023 |
Argentina: M25 Lujan - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | Tenti F./Villanueva G. | 0:2 (66:7, 3:6) | details | 29.09.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Bruna E./Bruna N. | Carou I./Kestelboim M. | 1:2 (5:7, 6:2, 7:10) | details | 28.09.2023 |