Turkey: M15 Antalya 12 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Dinev D./Ujvary M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 27.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Kalina V./Pecak S. | 2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:5) | details | 26.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Aksu C./Altuna T. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 25.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Hornitschek N./Trongcharoenchaikul W. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:1) | details | 24.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 11 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Mischker F./Paz J. P. | 2:0 (7:65, 6:2) | details | 20.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Brunclik P./Brunold M. | 2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 10:8) | details | 19.04.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | La Vela G./Ortenzi G. M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:0) | details | 18.04.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Barnat J./Lanik T. | Abdullin A./Fomin I. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:4) | details | 16.04.2024 |
Turkey: M15 Antalya 8 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Chirita I. A./Jecan M. A. | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | 1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:10) | details | 30.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | Akkoyun U./Ozdemir S. M. | 2:0 (6:4, 6:2) | details | 29.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals | Klok D./La Vela G. | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aksu C./Karahan A. | Barnat J./Szajrych J. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 27.03.2024 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 18 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | Fantini L./Morolli A. | 0:0 RET. (0:1) | details | 30.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | Bassem Sobhy M./Zakaryia F. | 2:0 (6:2, 6:1) | details | 28.11.2023 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 17 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Lanik T./Puskar S. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 2:1 (7:64, 1:6, 12:10) | details | 25.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Duda F./Postolka R. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:0 RET. (0:5) | details | 24.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Fossati C./Speziali F. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (63:7, 1:6) | details | 23.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Philippov E./Yurkevich A. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (3:6, 2:6) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Slovakia: M25 Trnava 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Friberg K./Mridha J. | Barnat J./Forejtek J. | WO. | details | 08.11.2023 |
Egypt: M25 Sharm ElSheikh 4 - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Barnat J./Gengel M. | Dzhavakian Y./Ursu V. | 1:2 (7:64, 5:7, 5:10) | details | 02.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Barnat J./Gengel M. | Fomin S./Purtseladze S. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:3) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 15 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Simakin I./Verbin P. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 28.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Fomin S./Purtseladze S. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 7:10) | details | 27.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Poritskyy A./Ursu V. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (2:6, 4:6) | details | 26.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Bar Biryukov P./Ianin N. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 5:10) | details | 24.10.2023 |
Egypt: M15 Sharm ElSheikh 14 - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Clarke J./Uzhylovskyi V. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 2:0 (7:5, 7:5) | details | 21.10.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Nesterov P./Pokorny L. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 6:10) | details | 20.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Kroslak J./Novak J. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (0:6, 2:6) | details | 19.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Colombo A./Consonni N. | Barnat J./Hrazdil J. | 0:2 (2:6, 3:6) | details | 17.10.2023 |
Bulgaria: M25 Pazardzhik - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Shandarov R./Shandarov V. | Barnat J./Duda F. | 2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 16:14) | details | 27.09.2023 |