Uruguay: M15 Punta del Este - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Lucero J./Simonit E. | Aboian L./Hess S. | CAN. | details | 15.03.2024 |
Brazil: M25 Recife - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Monferrer E. | Barreiros Reyes M./Wessels L. | 0:2 (64:7, 4:6) | details | 07.03.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Goncalves V./Osorio J. S. | Aboian L./Monferrer E. | 0:2 (4:6, 4:6) | details | 06.03.2024 |
Argentina: M25 Tucuman - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Ambrogi L. E./Ribero F. | 0:2 (3:6, 4:6) | details | 29.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Bieldiugin T./Laborde A. | 2:0 (7:64, 7:62) | details | 28.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Prado Angelo J. C./Vallejo D. | CAN. | details | 28.02.2024 |
Argentina: M15 Villa Maria - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Cigarran T./Roncadelli F. | 0:2 (65:7, 4:6) | details | 22.02.2024 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Boscardin Dias P./Iamachkine P. | 2:0 (7:67, 6:4) | details | 21.02.2024 |
Argentina: Buenos Aires - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Paz J. P./Villanueva G. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | 2:0 (7:66, 6:3) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Bolivia: M15 Santa Cruz 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Bruna N./Falabella L. A. | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | 2:0 (6:3, 6:4) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Bolivia: M15 Santa Cruz - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | Loureiro J. V. C./Gimenez I. | 1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 2:10) | details | 21.11.2023 |
Bolivia: M15 Cochabamba - Doubles - Main |
| Final | Perez B./Rubio Fierros A. F. | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | 0:2 (65:7, 2:6) | details | 18.11.2023 |
| Semi-finals | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | Loureiro J. V. C./Gimenez I. | 2:1 (7:64, 2:6, 12:10) | details | 17.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | Farjat T./Prado Angelo J. C. | WO. | details | 17.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Berdecio Flores D./Davila Gasser E. | Aboian L./Vilicich B. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 16.11.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Rosario - Doubles - Main |
| Quarter-finals | Aboian L./Paz J. P. | Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. | 0:2 (3:6, 66:7) | details | 09.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Paz J. P. | Grippo V./Nari L. | 2:0 (6:1, 6:1) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Argentina: M15 Villa Maria - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Aboian L./Egea F. E. | Del Pino M./La Serna J. M. | 1:2 (4:6, 6:0, 11:13) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Gimenez I./Pinto L. | Aboian L./Egea F. E. | 1:2 (7:5, 63:7, 6:10) | details | 03.11.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Falabella L. A./Hess S. | Aboian L./Egea F. E. | 0:2 (4:6, 3:6) | details | 02.11.2023 |
Argentina: Santa Fe 2 - Doubles - Main |
| 1/8-finals | Aboian L./Aboian V. | Luz O./Zormann Da Silva M. | CAN. | details | 17.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Andreozzi G./Burruchaga R. A. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | CAN. | details | 16.10.2023 |
Brazil: M25 Lajeado - Doubles - Main |
| Semi-finals | Dutra Da Silva D./Ribeiro E. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | WO. | details | 13.10.2023 |
| Quarter-finals | Leite W./Pereira J. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | WO. | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 1/8-finals | Guglieri T./Tedesco G. | Aboian L./Aboian V. | 0:2 (3:6, 3:6) | details | 12.10.2023 |