Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - basketball

Team W Next match 1 2
Greece Olympiacos Piraeus 39 Lavrio - Olympiacos
Indonesia Satria Muda 23 Satria Muda - Bali United
Brazil Franca 20 Franca - Pato
Bosnia and Herzegovina Siroki Brijeg 12 Mrkonjic Grad - Siroki Brijeg
Sweden Lulea W 11 Lulea W - Ostersund W
Iceland Valur W 9 Grindavik W - Valur W
Europe Fenerbahce W 9 USK Prague W - Fenerbahce W
Sweden Sodertalje W 8 Alvik W - Sodertalje W
Sweden Jamtland 8 KFUM Fryshuset - Jamtland
Greece Panathinaikos 7 Kolossos Rhodes - Panathinaikos
Australia Perth Lynx W 7 Perth Lynx W - Townsville W
USA Akron Zips 6 Buffalo - Akron
Europe Bonn 6 Manresa - Bonn
USA St. Louis 6 Fordham - St. Louis
Europe Gran Canaria 6 Gran Canaria - Paris
Australia Townsville W 5 Perth Lynx W - Townsville W
USA Indiana Hoosiers 5 Maryland - Indiana
USA Toledo Rockets 5 Miami (Ohio) - Toledo
Europe Prometey 5 Prometey - Joventut Badalona
Europe Hapoel Tel-Aviv 5 Trento - Hapoel Tel-Aviv
Croatia Cedevita Junior 5 Furnir - Cedevita Junior
Iceland Haukar 4 Valur - Haukar
USA Fordham 4 Fordham - St. Louis
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosna Royal 4 Bosna Royal - Borac Banja Luka
France Chalon/Saone 4 Vichy-Clermont - Chalon/Saone
Argentina Boca Juniors 4 Boca Juniors - Ferro
Serbia Art Basket W 4 Partizan W - Art Basket W
Greece Promitheas 4 Promitheas - AS Karditsas
Spain Real Valladolid 4 San Pablo Burgos - Real Valladolid
Indonesia Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta 4 Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Bima Perkasa Yogyakarta
Europe Valencia 4 Valencia - Bayern
Portugal Benfica Lisboa 4 Benfica - Sangalhos
Sweden Boras 4 Boras - Nassjo
Lithuania Mazeikiai 4 Mazeikiai - Telsiai
Indonesia Pelita Jaya 4 Hangtuah - Pelita Jaya
Europe FC Porto 4 FC Porto - Chemnitz
Europe Gaziantep BB 4 Gaziantep - Den Bosch
USA Milwaukee Bucks 4 Milwaukee Bucks - Charlotte Hornets
USA San Diego State 4 Nevada - San Diego State
Brazil Flamengo 3 Cearense - Flamengo
Greece AEK Athens 3 Aris - AEK Athens
France Lille 3 Denain-Voltaire - Lille
USA Clemson 3 Boston College - Clemson
Uruguay Goes 3 Malvin - Goes
Uruguay Malvin 3 Malvin - Goes
Europe Schio W 3 CBK Mersin W - Schio W
Bosnia and Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka 3 Bosna Royal - Borac Banja Luka
Spain MoraBanc Andorra 3 Estela - MoraBanc Andorra
Spain Estudiantes 3 Ourense - Estudiantes
France Antibes 3 Antibes - St. Chamond
Europe Olympiacos Piraeus 3 Fenerbahce - Olympiacos
Lithuania Telsiai 3 Mazeikiai - Telsiai
Switzerland Vevey Riviera 3 Lugano Tigers - Vevey Riviera
Europe Ostrow Wielkopolski 3 BC Wolves - Ostrow Wielkopolski
Indonesia RANS PIK Basketball Club 3 Satya Wacana - RANS PIK
Europe Trefl Sopot 3 Trefl Sopot - Brno
Finland KTP Kotka Basket 3 Salon Vilpas - KTP Kotka Basket
Norway Gimle 3 Gimle - Fyllingen
Norway Centrum Tigers 3 Centrum Tigers - Baerum
Hungary Atomeromu Paks 3 Szombathely - Atomeromu Paks
Australia New Zealand Breakers 3 Illawarra Hawks - New Zealand Breakers
USA Illinois Fighting Illini 2 Illinois - Nebraska
France Alliance Sport Alsace 2 ASA - Aix Maurienne
Brazil Caxias do Sul 2 Brasilia - Caxias do Sul
Uruguay Aguada 2 Nacional - Aguada
Europe USK Prague W 2 USK Prague W - Fenerbahce W
Europe CBK Mersin W 2 CBK Mersin W - Schio W
USA Maryland Terrapins 2 Maryland - Indiana
USA Texas A&M 2 Arkansas - Texas A&M
USA West Virginia 2 TCU - West Virginia
Europe Dijon 2 Dijon - Strasbourg
USA Virginia Tech 2 Miami (FL) - Virginia Tech
USA UNLV 2 Colorado State - UNLV
USA Boise State 2 Air Force - Boise State
Europe Manresa 2 Manresa - Bonn
Europe Galatasaray 2 Galatasaray - AEK Athens
Finland Jyvaskyla 2 Jyvaskyla - HBA-Marsky Helsinki
Lithuania BC Rytas 2 2 Vilkaviskis - Rytas 2
Finland Helsinki Seagulls 2 Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Kouvola
Finland Kouvot Kouvola 2 Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Kouvola
Finland UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki 2 BC Nokia - UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki
Philippines NLEX Road Warriors 2 TNT Tropang Giga - NLEX Road Warriors
France Boulazac 2 Angers - Boulazac
Philippines TNT Tropang Giga 2 TNT Tropang Giga - NLEX Road Warriors
Israel H. Afula 2 Maccabi Rishon - H. Afula
Europe Manresa 2 Manresa - Bonn
Europe USK Prague W 2 USK Prague W - Fenerbahce W
Europe CBK Mersin W 2 CBK Mersin W - Schio W
USA Maryland Terrapins 2 Maryland - Indiana
USA Texas A&M 2 Arkansas - Texas A&M
USA West Virginia 2 TCU - West Virginia
USA Illinois Fighting Illini 2 Illinois - Nebraska
USA Virginia Tech 2 Miami (FL) - Virginia Tech
USA UNLV 2 Colorado State - UNLV
USA Boise State 2 Air Force - Boise State
Europe Galatasaray 2 Galatasaray - AEK Athens
Israel Hapoel Hevel Modiin 2 Maccabi Ramat Gan - H. Hevel Modiin
Europe Dijon 2 Dijon - Strasbourg
Lithuania BC Rytas 2 2 Vilkaviskis - Rytas 2
Finland Helsinki Seagulls 2 Helsinki Seagulls - Kouvot Kouvola
More Streaks (70)