USA

USL League Two 2020USL League Two

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ann Arbor - Flint City         CAN.
Lehigh Valley - West Chester Utd         CAN.
Lionsbridge - Virginia Beach         CAN.
Asheville City - Charlotte Independ. 2         CAN.
Bantams - East Atlanta         CAN.
AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi FC         CAN.
Chicago United - Menace         CAN.
Euro New York - Westchester         CAN.
Houston FC - Texas United         CAN.
Treasure Coast - Daytona         CAN.
Bermuda Bascome - Reading         CAN.
Miami City - Florida Elite         CAN.
Tampa Bay U23 - Sarasota         CAN.
Boston Bolts - Portland Phoenix         CAN.
Dayton - Louisville City U23         CAN.
Evergreen - Ocean City         CAN.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - West Virginia         CAN.
South Bend Lions - Louisville City U23         CAN.
Wake FC - North Carolina FC U23         CAN.
Bantams - Charlotte Eagles         CAN.
Weston - The Villages         CAN.
Cedar - Manhattan         CAN.
Sound FC - TSS Rovers         CAN.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas United         CAN.
Dayton - Cincinnati Dutch Lions         CAN.
Louisville City U23 - South Bend Lions         CAN.
Oakland County - Grand Rapids         CAN.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Black Rock         CAN.
Thunder Bay Chill - Green Bay Voyageurs         CAN.
Tobacco Road - Lionsbridge         CAN.
Flint City - Ann Arbor         CAN.
Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut         CAN.
Corpus Christi FC - Mississippi Brilla         CAN.
Houston FC - AHFC Royals         CAN.
Peoria - St. Louis Lions         CAN.
Kaw Valley - Chicago United         CAN.
Glens SC - Ventura         CAN.
Portland U23 - Calgary-Foothills         CAN.
Willamette - Sound FC         CAN.
Breakers FC - Southern California         CAN.
Miami City - Tampa Bay U23         CAN.
Portland Phoenix - Black Rock         CAN.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - Southern Soccer Academy         CAN.
Daytona - Sarasota         CAN.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - Wake FC         CAN.
Reading - Ocean City         CAN.
The Villages - Florida Elite         CAN.
Dalton - Charlotte Eagles         CAN.
Long Island - New York U23         CAN.
West Virginia - North Carolina FC U23         CAN.
Asheville City - Peachtree City MOBA         CAN.
Euro New York - Manhattan         CAN.
Kaw Valley - Menace         CAN.
Ann Arbor - Oakland County         CAN.
Breakers FC - Golden State Force         CAN.
Glens SC - Southern California         CAN.
Manitoba - Green Bay Voyageurs         CAN.
San Francisco City - Ventura         CAN.
Grand Rapids - South Bend Lions         CAN.
TSS Rovers - Portland U23         CAN.
Willamette - Calgary-Foothills         CAN.
St. Louis Lions - Peoria         CAN.
Evergreen - Bermuda Bascome         CAN.
Lehigh Valley - Philadelphia Lone Star         CAN.
Westchester - Manhattan         CAN.
Corpus Christi FC - Mississippi Brilla         CAN.
Virginia Beach - Lionsbridge         CAN.
Flint City - Cincinnati Dutch Lions         CAN.
AC Connecticut - Black Rock         CAN.
Philadelphia Lone Star - West Chester Utd         CAN.
Tri-Cities - North Carolina FC U23         CAN.
East Atlanta - Tormenta II         CAN.
New York U23 - Cedar         CAN.
Southern Soccer Academy - Bantams         CAN.
Lane United - Calgary-Foothills         CAN.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Southern Soccer Academy - Peachtree City MOBACAN.   Yesterday
AHFC Royals - Texas UnitedCAN.   01.06.
Lehigh Valley - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   01.06.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Black RockCAN.   01.06.
AC Connecticut - Boston BoltsCAN.   31.05.
Bantams - DaltonCAN.   31.05.
Breakers FC - San Francisco CityCAN.   31.05.
Calgary-Foothills - TSS RoversCAN.   31.05.
Corpus Christi FC - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   31.05.
East Atlanta - Charlotte EaglesCAN.   31.05.
Florida Elite - DaytonaCAN.   31.05.
Glens SC - Golden State ForceCAN.   31.05.
Grand Rapids - DaytonCAN.   31.05.
Green Bay Voyageurs - St. Louis LionsCAN.   31.05.
Lane United - Sound FCCAN.   31.05.
Lionsbridge - North Carolina FC U23CAN.   31.05.
Long Island - Euro New YorkCAN.   31.05.
Mississippi Brilla - Houston FCCAN.   31.05.
Oakland County - South Bend LionsCAN.   31.05.
Peachtree City MOBA - Tormenta IICAN.   31.05.
Sarasota - Miami CityCAN.   31.05.
The Villages - Tampa Bay U23CAN.   31.05.
Thunder Bay Chill - ManitobaCAN.   31.05.
Tobacco Road - Tri-CitiesCAN.   31.05.
Westchester - CedarCAN.   31.05.
West Chester Utd - Ocean CityCAN.   31.05.
Weston - Treasure CoastCAN.   31.05.
West Virginia - Wake FCCAN.   31.05.
AC Connecticut - Portland PhoenixCAN.   30.05.
Ann Arbor - Cincinnati Dutch LionsCAN.   30.05.
Breakers FC - Glens SCCAN.   30.05.
Calgary-Foothills - TSS RoversCAN.   30.05.
Chicago United - St. Louis LionsCAN.   30.05.
Lane United - WillametteCAN.   30.05.
San Francisco City - Golden State ForceCAN.   30.05.
Thunder Bay Chill - ManitobaCAN.   30.05.
Virginia Beach - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   30.05.
Western Mass Pioneers - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   30.05.
Peoria - Kaw ValleyCAN.   29.05.
Portland U23 - Sound FCCAN.   29.05.
Boston Bolts - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   28.05.
Cedar - Long IslandCAN.   28.05.
Florida Elite - The VillagesCAN.   28.05.
Louisville City U23 - Cincinnati Dutch LionsCAN.   28.05.
Philadelphia Lone Star - EvergreenCAN.   28.05.
Sarasota - WestonCAN.   28.05.
Tampa Bay U23 - DaytonaCAN.   28.05.
Texas United - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   28.05.
Bermuda Bascome - Ocean CityCAN.   27.05.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - BantamsCAN.   27.05.
East Atlanta - Asheville CityCAN.   27.05.
Houston FC - AHFC RoyalsCAN.   27.05.
New York U23 - Euro New YorkCAN.   27.05.
North Carolina FC U23 - LionsbridgeCAN.   27.05.
Texas United - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   27.05.
Tormenta II - DaltonCAN.   27.05.
Treasure Coast - Miami CityCAN.   27.05.
West Chester Utd - ReadingCAN.   27.05.
West Virginia - Tri-CitiesCAN.   27.05.
Ann Arbor - Grand RapidsCAN.   25.05.
Dayton - Flint CityCAN.   25.05.
Southern California - Breakers FCCAN.   25.05.
St. Louis Lions - ManitobaCAN.   25.05.
Boston Bolts - Black RockCAN.   24.05.
Cedar - Euro New YorkCAN.   24.05.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - DaltonCAN.   24.05.
Evergreen - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   24.05.
Florida Elite - Treasure CoastCAN.   24.05.
Kaw Valley - St. Louis LionsCAN.   24.05.
Lionsbridge - Wake FCCAN.   24.05.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - Tri-CitiesCAN.   24.05.
Oakland County - Louisville City U23CAN.   24.05.
Peachtree City MOBA - BantamsCAN.   24.05.
Peoria - Green Bay VoyageursCAN.   24.05.
Portland U23 - Lane UnitedCAN.   24.05.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - AC ConnecticutCAN.   24.05.
Sound FC - Calgary-FoothillsCAN.   24.05.
Tampa Bay U23 - WestonCAN.   24.05.
The Villages - DaytonaCAN.   24.05.
Westchester - New York U23CAN.   24.05.
West Virginia - Tobacco RoadCAN.   24.05.
AHFC Royals - Houston FCCAN.   23.05.
Ann Arbor - Louisville City U23CAN.   23.05.
Asheville City - Southern Soccer AcademyCAN.   23.05.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - Texas UnitedCAN.   23.05.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Flint CityCAN.   23.05.
Lane United - Portland U23CAN.   23.05.
Menace - ManitobaCAN.   23.05.
Ocean City - West Chester UtdCAN.   23.05.
Reading - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   23.05.
South Bend Lions - Grand RapidsCAN.   23.05.
Ventura - Breakers FCCAN.   23.05.
Virginia Beach - North Carolina FC U23CAN.   23.05.
Western Mass Pioneers - Portland PhoenixCAN.   23.05.
Willamette - TSS RoversCAN.   23.05.
Kaw Valley - ManitobaCAN.   22.05.
Sound FC - Calgary-FoothillsCAN.   22.05.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - Tormenta IICAN.   21.05.
Chicago United - PeoriaCAN.   21.05.
Dalton - Asheville CityCAN.   21.05.
Daytona - Miami CityCAN.   21.05.
Long Island - WestchesterCAN.   21.05.
Sarasota - The VillagesCAN.   21.05.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston BoltsCAN.   21.05.
South Bend Lions - DaytonCAN.   21.05.
Tampa Bay U23 - Florida EliteCAN.   21.05.
Wake FC - Tri-CitiesCAN.   21.05.
East Atlanta - BantamsCAN.   20.05.
Houston FC - Corpus Christi FCCAN.   20.05.
Louisville City U23 - Flint CityCAN.   20.05.
Mississippi Brilla - Texas UnitedCAN.   20.05.
Philadelphia Lone Star - Bermuda BascomeCAN.   20.05.
Ventura - Southern CaliforniaCAN.   20.05.
Charlotte Eagles - Southern Soccer AcademyCAN.   19.05.
Mississippi Brilla - Texas UnitedCAN.   18.05.
West Chester Utd - Bermuda BascomeCAN.   18.05.
AC Connecticut - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   17.05.
Calgary-Foothills - Lane UnitedCAN.   17.05.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - Charlotte EaglesCAN.   17.05.
Corpus Christi FC - AHFC RoyalsCAN.   17.05.
Dalton - East AtlantaCAN.   17.05.
Daytona - Treasure CoastCAN.   17.05.
Flint City - Grand RapidsCAN.   17.05.
Florida Elite - SarasotaCAN.   17.05.
Golden State Force - Glens SCCAN.   17.05.
Green Bay Voyageurs - Chicago UnitedCAN.   17.05.
Kaw Valley - PeoriaCAN.   17.05.
Lionsbridge - West VirginiaCAN.   17.05.
Long Island - New York U23CAN.   17.05.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - North Carolina FC U23CAN.   17.05.
Ocean City - EvergreenCAN.   17.05.
Portland Phoenix - Boston BoltsCAN.   17.05.
St. Louis Lions - MenaceCAN.   17.05.
Virginia Beach - Tri-CitiesCAN.   17.05.
Wake FC - Tobacco RoadCAN.   17.05.
Westchester - Euro New YorkCAN.   17.05.
Willamette - Portland U23CAN.   17.05.
Calgary-Foothills - Lane UnitedCAN.   16.05.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Oakland CountyCAN.   16.05.
Lionsbridge - Tri-CitiesCAN.   16.05.
South Bend Lions - Ann ArborCAN.   16.05.
Southern California - Glens SCCAN.   16.05.
St. Louis Lions - MenaceCAN.   16.05.
Tormenta II - Asheville CityCAN.   16.05.
TSS Rovers - Portland U23CAN.   16.05.
Virginia Beach - West VirginiaCAN.   16.05.
Willamette - Sound FCCAN.   16.05.
Boston Bolts - Portland PhoenixCAN.   14.05.
Golden State Force - San Francisco CityCAN.   14.05.
Lehigh Valley - EvergreenCAN.   14.05.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - Tobacco RoadCAN.   14.05.
Tampa Bay U23 - Miami CityCAN.   14.05.
West Chester Utd - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   14.05.
Weston - Florida EliteCAN.   14.05.
Southern Soccer Academy - Tormenta IICAN.   13.05.
Corpus Christi FC - Texas UnitedCAN.   10.05.
Daytona - Tampa Bay U23CAN.   10.05.
Menace - PeoriaCAN.   10.05.
New York U23 - WestchesterCAN.   10.05.
North Carolina FC U23 - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   10.05.
Portland Phoenix - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   10.05.
San Francisco City - Glens SCCAN.   10.05.
Wake FC - LionsbridgeCAN.   10.05.
West Chester Utd - EvergreenCAN.   10.05.
Bermuda Bascome - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   09.05.
Oakland County - Cincinnati Dutch LionsCAN.   09.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to USL League Two 2020 which is sorted in USA category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in USL League Two 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of USL League Two 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from USA category, including history results, tables and statistics.