USA

USL League Two 2020USL League Two

  • Next matches
No upcoming matches to be played.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Sarasota - DaytonaCAN.   18.07.
Treasure Coast - The VillagesCAN.   15.07.
AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   13.07.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - Asheville CityCAN.   13.07.
Dalton - Southern Soccer AcademyCAN.   13.07.
Evergreen - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   13.07.
Lehigh Valley - ReadingCAN.   13.07.
Manhattan - WestchesterCAN.   13.07.
Menace - PeoriaCAN.   13.07.
Ocean City - Bermuda BascomeCAN.   13.07.
Bantams - Peachtree City MOBACAN.   12.07.
Black Rock - Portland PhoenixCAN.   12.07.
Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   12.07.
Calgary-Foothills - WillametteCAN.   12.07.
Daytona - Florida EliteCAN.   12.07.
Euro New York - New York U23CAN.   12.07.
Flint City - DaytonCAN.   12.07.
Grand Rapids - Ann ArborCAN.   12.07.
Long Island - CedarCAN.   12.07.
Miami City - SarasotaCAN.   12.07.
Mississippi Brilla - Corpus Christi FCCAN.   12.07.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - LionsbridgeCAN.   12.07.
Portland U23 - Sound FCCAN.   12.07.
San Francisco City - Glens SCCAN.   12.07.
The Villages - Treasure CoastCAN.   12.07.
Ventura - Breakers FCCAN.   12.07.
Virginia Beach - Tobacco RoadCAN.   12.07.
Weston - Tampa Bay U23CAN.   12.07.
Asheville City - Charlotte EaglesCAN.   11.07.
Calgary-Foothills - WillametteCAN.   11.07.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Louisville City U23CAN.   11.07.
Dalton - Tormenta IICAN.   11.07.
Lane United - Sound FCCAN.   11.07.
Manitoba - St. Louis LionsCAN.   11.07.
Menace - Chicago UnitedCAN.   11.07.
Reading - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   11.07.
South Bend Lions - Oakland CountyCAN.   11.07.
Tri-Cities - West VirginiaCAN.   11.07.
Western Mass Pioneers - AC ConnecticutCAN.   11.07.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - Houston FCCAN.   10.07.
Evergreen - West Chester UtdCAN.   10.07.
Manitoba - Kaw ValleyCAN.   10.07.
Ann Arbor - DaytonCAN.   09.07.
Black Rock - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   09.07.
Manhattan - Long IslandCAN.   09.07.
Miami City - The VillagesCAN.   09.07.
North Carolina FC U23 - Virginia BeachCAN.   09.07.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Portland PhoenixCAN.   09.07.
Southern California - Golden State ForceCAN.   09.07.
Texas United - AHFC RoyalsCAN.   09.07.
Thunder Bay Chill - St. Louis LionsCAN.   09.07.
Tri-Cities - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   09.07.
TSS Rovers - Sound FCCAN.   09.07.
Westchester - CedarCAN.   09.07.
Bantams - Charlotte Independ. 2CAN.   08.07.
Charlotte Eagles - East AtlantaCAN.   08.07.
Chicago United - Green Bay VoyageursCAN.   08.07.
Dalton - Peachtree City MOBACAN.   08.07.
Flint City - South Bend LionsCAN.   08.07.
Houston FC - Mississippi BrillaCAN.   08.07.
Louisville City U23 - Oakland CountyCAN.   08.07.
Thunder Bay Chill - Kaw ValleyCAN.   08.07.
Tormenta II - Southern Soccer AcademyCAN.   08.07.
Treasure Coast - WestonCAN.   08.07.
Wake FC - West VirginiaCAN.   08.07.
Bermuda Bascome - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   07.07.
Euro New York - Long IslandCAN.   07.07.
Grand Rapids - Cincinnati Dutch LionsCAN.   07.07.
New York U23 - ManhattanCAN.   07.07.
AHFC Royals - Mississippi BrillaCAN.   06.07.
Corpus Christi FC - Houston FCCAN.   06.07.
Ocean City - West Chester UtdCAN.   06.07.
Daytona - The VillagesCAN.   05.07.
East Atlanta - DaltonCAN.   05.07.
Glens SC - Breakers FCCAN.   05.07.
Golden State Force - San Francisco CityCAN.   05.07.
Lane United - TSS RoversCAN.   05.07.
Manhattan - CedarCAN.   05.07.
Miami City - WestonCAN.   05.07.
Oakland County - Ann ArborCAN.   05.07.
St. Louis Lions - Green Bay VoyageursCAN.   05.07.
Wake FC - Virginia BeachCAN.   05.07.
Willamette - Portland U23CAN.   05.07.
Asheville City - Tormenta IICAN.   04.07.
Cedar - New York U23CAN.   04.07.
Grand Rapids - Flint CityCAN.   04.07.
Lane United - WillametteCAN.   04.07.
Lionsbridge - Tobacco RoadCAN.   04.07.
North Carolina FC U23 - Tri-CitiesCAN.   04.07.
Ocean City - ReadingCAN.   04.07.
Peachtree City MOBA - Southern Soccer AcademyCAN.   04.07.
Portland Phoenix - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   04.07.
Portland U23 - TSS RoversCAN.   04.07.
Sarasota - Tampa Bay U23CAN.   04.07.
Southern California - San Francisco CityCAN.   04.07.
Ventura - Golden State ForceCAN.   04.07.
Florida Elite - WestonCAN.   03.07.
Kaw Valley - St. Louis LionsCAN.   03.07.
Peoria - Thunder Bay ChillCAN.   03.07.
Black Rock - AC ConnecticutCAN.   02.07.
Boston Bolts - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   02.07.
Charlotte Eagles - BantamsCAN.   02.07.
Green Bay Voyageurs - MenaceCAN.   02.07.
Manhattan - CedarCAN.   02.07.
New York U23 - Euro New YorkCAN.   02.07.
Philadelphia Lone Star - Ocean CityCAN.   02.07.
Tampa Bay U23 - Treasure CoastCAN.   02.07.
Westchester - Long IslandCAN.   02.07.
West Virginia - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   02.07.
Bermuda Bascome - EvergreenCAN.   01.07.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - Mississippi BrillaCAN.   01.07.
Chicago United - Thunder Bay ChillCAN.   01.07.
Southern California - VenturaCAN.   01.07.
The Villages - WestonCAN.   01.07.
Tormenta II - Charlotte Independ. 2CAN.   01.07.
Tri-Cities - Tobacco RoadCAN.   01.07.
Bermuda Bascome - EvergreenCAN.   30.06.
Charlotte Eagles - DaltonCAN.   30.06.
Chicago United - Thunder Bay ChillCAN.   30.06.
Corpus Christi FC - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   29.06.
Green Bay Voyageurs - ManitobaCAN.   29.06.
Philadelphia Lone Star - ReadingCAN.   29.06.
Texas United - Houston FCCAN.   29.06.
Virginia Beach - Wake FCCAN.   29.06.
AC Connecticut - Boston BoltsCAN.   28.06.
Ann Arbor - South Bend LionsCAN.   28.06.
Bantams - Asheville CityCAN.   28.06.
Cedar - WestchesterCAN.   28.06.
Dayton - Grand RapidsCAN.   28.06.
East Atlanta - Peachtree City MOBACAN.   28.06.
Euro New York - Long IslandCAN.   28.06.
Flint City - Louisville City U23CAN.   28.06.
Golden State Force - Breakers FCCAN.   28.06.
Green Bay Voyageurs - Thunder Bay ChillCAN.   28.06.
Lehigh Valley - Ocean CityCAN.   28.06.
Lionsbridge - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   28.06.
Manhattan - New York U23CAN.   28.06.
Menace - Kaw ValleyCAN.   28.06.
Ocean City - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   28.06.
Peachtree City MOBA - East AtlantaCAN.   28.06.
Portland Phoenix - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   28.06.
Sound FC - Lane UnitedCAN.   28.06.
Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte Independ. 2CAN.   28.06.
St. Louis Lions - Chicago UnitedCAN.   28.06.
The Villages - Miami CityCAN.   28.06.
Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23CAN.   28.06.
TSS Rovers - WillametteCAN.   28.06.
Black Rock - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   27.06.
Calgary-Foothills - Portland U23CAN.   27.06.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - DaytonCAN.   27.06.
Grand Rapids - Oakland CountyCAN.   27.06.
Houston FC - Brazos Valley CavalryCAN.   27.06.
Peoria - ManitobaCAN.   27.06.
Reading - West Chester UtdCAN.   27.06.
Sound FC - WillametteCAN.   27.06.
Treasure Coast - Tampa Bay U23CAN.   27.06.
TSS Rovers - Lane UnitedCAN.   27.06.
Ventura - Glens SCCAN.   27.06.
Southern Soccer Academy - Charlotte EaglesCAN.   26.06.
Texas United - Mississippi BrillaCAN.   26.06.
Manhattan - Euro New YorkCAN.   25.06.
Miami City - DaytonaCAN.   25.06.
New York U23 - WestchesterCAN.   25.06.
North Carolina FC U23 - West VirginiaCAN.   25.06.
Portland Phoenix - AC ConnecticutCAN.   25.06.
Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   25.06.
South Bend Lions - Flint CityCAN.   25.06.
Southern California - Golden State ForceCAN.   25.06.
Tobacco Road - Virginia BeachCAN.   25.06.
AHFC Royals - Corpus Christi FCCAN.   24.06.
Asheville City - East AtlantaCAN.   24.06.
Charlotte Eagles - Tormenta IICAN.   24.06.
Charlotte Independ. 2 - Peachtree City MOBACAN.   24.06.
Dalton - BantamsCAN.   24.06.
Dayton - Oakland CountyCAN.   24.06.
Texas United - Mississippi BrillaCAN.   24.06.
Treasure Coast - SarasotaCAN.   24.06.
West Chester Utd - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   24.06.
Euro New York - CedarCAN.   22.06.
Golden State Force - VenturaCAN.   22.06.
Manitoba - MenaceCAN.   22.06.
Philadelphia Lone Star - Lehigh ValleyCAN.   22.06.
AHFC Royals - Houston FCCAN.   21.06.
Black Rock - Boston BoltsCAN.   21.06.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - Corpus Christi FCCAN.   21.06.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - South Bend LionsCAN.   21.06.
Dayton - Ann ArborCAN.   21.06.
Evergreen - ReadingCAN.   21.06.
Florida Elite - Miami CityCAN.   21.06.
Green Bay Voyageurs - Kaw ValleyCAN.   21.06.
Louisville City U23 - Grand RapidsCAN.   21.06.
New York U23 - Long IslandCAN.   21.06.
North Carolina Fusion U23 - Virginia BeachCAN.   21.06.
Ocean City - Philadelphia Lone StarCAN.   21.06.
Peachtree City MOBA - DaltonCAN.   21.06.
Portland U23 - WillametteCAN.   21.06.
San Francisco City - Breakers FCCAN.   21.06.
Southern Soccer Academy - Asheville CityCAN.   21.06.
The Villages - SarasotaCAN.   21.06.
Thunder Bay Chill - PeoriaCAN.   21.06.
Tobacco Road - West VirginiaCAN.   21.06.
Tri-Cities - Wake FCCAN.   21.06.
TSS Rovers - Calgary-FoothillsCAN.   21.06.
Westchester - ManhattanCAN.   21.06.
AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd PhantomsCAN.   20.06.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Grand RapidsCAN.   20.06.
East Atlanta - Charlotte Independ. 2CAN.   20.06.
Glens SC - San Francisco CityCAN.   20.06.
Louisville City U23 - Ann ArborCAN.   20.06.
Oakland County - Flint CityCAN.   20.06.
Sound FC - Portland U23CAN.   20.06.
Thunder Bay Chill - MenaceCAN.   20.06.
Tormenta II - BantamsCAN.   20.06.
TSS Rovers - Calgary-FoothillsCAN.   20.06.
Western Mass Pioneers - Black RockCAN.   20.06.
Brazos Valley Cavalry - AHFC RoyalsCAN.   19.06.
Green Bay Voyageurs - Kaw ValleyCAN.   19.06.
Manitoba - PeoriaCAN.   19.06.
Peachtree City MOBA - Charlotte Independ. 2CAN.   19.06.
Black Rock - Western Mass PioneersCAN.   18.06.
Boston Bolts - AC ConnecticutCAN.   18.06.
Charlotte Eagles - Asheville CityCAN.   18.06.
Chicago United - Kaw ValleyCAN.   18.06.
Evergreen - ReadingCAN.   18.06.
Golden State Force - Southern CaliforniaCAN.   18.06.
Houston FC - Corpus Christi FCCAN.   18.06.
Manhattan - Euro New YorkCAN.   18.06.
North Carolina FC U23 - Wake FCCAN.   18.06.
Tobacco Road - North Carolina Fusion U23CAN.   18.06.
Weston - SarasotaCAN.   18.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to USL League Two 2020 which is sorted in USA category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in USL League Two 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of USL League Two 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from USA category, including history results, tables and statistics.