Turkey

3. Lig Group 3 2020/20213. Lig Group 3

9. Round B's1X2
06.12. 11:00 Arhavispor - Batman Petrolspor        
11. Round B's1X2
Tomorrow 11:00 Arhavispor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Carsambaspor - Icel        
  Catalca - Altindag Bld.        
  Cizrespor - Osmaniyespor        
  Elazig Karakocan - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Golcukspor - Erokspor        
  Soma Spor - Batman Petrolspor        
  Yalovaspor - Erbaaspor        
12. Round B's1X2
02.12. 11:00 Altindag Bld. - Arhavispor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Karsiyaka        
  Erbaaspor - Cizrespor        
  Erokspor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Icel - Soma Spor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Yalovaspor        
  Osmaniyespor - Catalca        
  Sile Yildizspor - Carsambaspor        
13. Round B's1X2
10.12. 11:00 Arhavispor - Osmaniyespor        
  Carsambaspor - Altindag Bld.        
  Catalca - Erbaaspor        
  Cizrespor - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Elazig Karakocan - Golcukspor        
  Karsiyaka - Icel        
  Soma Spor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Yalovaspor - Erokspor        
14. Round B's1X2
20.12. 11:00 Altindag Bld. - Soma Spor        
  Erbaaspor - Arhavispor        
  Erokspor - Cizrespor        
  Golcukspor - Yalovaspor        
  Icel - Batman Petrolspor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Catalca        
  Osmaniyespor - Carsambaspor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Karsiyaka        
15. Round B's1X2
24.12. 11:00 Arhavispor - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Carsambaspor - Erbaaspor        
  Catalca - Erokspor        
  Cizrespor - Golcukspor        
  Karsiyaka - Altindag Bld.        
  Soma Spor - Osmaniyespor        
  Yalovaspor - Elazig Karakocan        
16. Round B's1X2
30.12. 11:00 Altindag Bld. - Batman Petrolspor        
  Erbaaspor - Soma Spor        
  Erokspor - Arhavispor        
  Golcukspor - Catalca        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Carsambaspor        
  Osmaniyespor - Karsiyaka        
  Sile Yildizspor - Icel        
31.12. 11:00 Elazig Karakocan - Cizrespor        
17. Round B's1X2
06.01.2021 11:00 Arhavispor - Golcukspor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Osmaniyespor        
  Carsambaspor - Erokspor        
  Catalca - Elazig Karakocan        
  Cizrespor - Yalovaspor        
  Icel - Altindag Bld.        
  Karsiyaka - Erbaaspor        
  Soma Spor - Isparta 32 Spor        
18. Round B's1X2
24.01.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Batman Petrolspor - Erbaaspor        
  Carsambaspor - Golcukspor        
  Catalca - Yalovaspor        
  Icel - Osmaniyespor        
  Karsiyaka - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Altindag Bld.        
  Soma Spor - Erokspor        
19. Round B's1X2
31.01.2021 14:00 Cizrespor - Catalca        
  Elazig Karakocan - Carsambaspor        
  Erbaaspor - Icel        
  Erokspor - Karsiyaka        
  Golcukspor - Soma Spor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Batman Petrolspor        
  Osmaniyespor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Yalovaspor - Arhavispor        
20. Round B's1X2
07.02.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Osmaniyespor        
  Arhavispor - Cizrespor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Erokspor        
  Carsambaspor - Yalovaspor        
  Icel - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Karsiyaka - Golcukspor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Erbaaspor        
  Soma Spor - Elazig Karakocan        
21. Round B's1X2
14.02.2021 14:00 Catalca - Arhavispor        
  Cizrespor - Carsambaspor        
  Elazig Karakocan - Karsiyaka        
  Erbaaspor - Altindag Bld.        
  Erokspor - Icel        
  Golcukspor - Batman Petrolspor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Yalovaspor - Soma Spor        
22. Round B's1X2
21.02.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Carsambaspor - Catalca        
  Icel - Golcukspor        
  Karsiyaka - Yalovaspor        
  Osmaniyespor - Erbaaspor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Erokspor        
  Soma Spor - Cizrespor        
23. Round B's1X2
24.02.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Carsambaspor        
  Catalca - Soma Spor        
  Cizrespor - Karsiyaka        
  Elazig Karakocan - Icel        
  Erokspor - Altindag Bld.        
  Golcukspor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Osmaniyespor        
  Yalovaspor - Batman Petrolspor        
24. Round B's1X2
28.02.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Golcukspor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Cizrespor        
  Erbaaspor - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Icel - Yalovaspor        
  Karsiyaka - Catalca        
  Osmaniyespor - Erokspor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Soma Spor - Arhavispor        
25. Round B's1X2
07.03.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Karsiyaka        
  Carsambaspor - Soma Spor        
  Catalca - Batman Petrolspor        
  Cizrespor - Icel        
  Elazig Karakocan - Altindag Bld.        
  Erokspor - Erbaaspor        
  Golcukspor - Osmaniyespor        
  Yalovaspor - Sile Yildizspor        
26. Round B's1X2
14.03.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Yalovaspor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Arhavispor        
  Erbaaspor - Golcukspor        
  Icel - Catalca        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor        
  Karsiyaka - Carsambaspor        
  Osmaniyespor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Sile Yildizspor - Cizrespor        
27. Round B's1X2
17.03.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Icel        
  Carsambaspor - Batman Petrolspor        
  Catalca - Sile Yildizspor        
  Cizrespor - Altindag Bld.        
  Elazig Karakocan - Erbaaspor        
  Golcukspor - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Soma Spor - Karsiyaka        
  Yalovaspor - Osmaniyespor        
28. Round B's1X2
21.03.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Catalca        
  Batman Petrolspor - Soma Spor        
  Erbaaspor - Yalovaspor        
  Erokspor - Golcukspor        
  Icel - Carsambaspor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Osmaniyespor - Cizrespor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Arhavispor        
29. Round B's1X2
28.03.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Altindag Bld.        
  Carsambaspor - Sile Yildizspor        
  Catalca - Osmaniyespor        
  Cizrespor - Erbaaspor        
  Elazig Karakocan - Erokspor        
  Karsiyaka - Batman Petrolspor        
  Soma Spor - Icel        
  Yalovaspor - Isparta 32 Spor        
30. Round B's1X2
04.04.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Carsambaspor        
  Erbaaspor - Catalca        
  Erokspor - Yalovaspor        
  Golcukspor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Icel - Karsiyaka        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Cizrespor        
  Osmaniyespor - Arhavispor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Soma Spor        
31. Round B's1X2
11.04.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Erbaaspor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Icel        
  Carsambaspor - Osmaniyespor        
  Catalca - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Cizrespor - Erokspor        
  Karsiyaka - Sile Yildizspor        
  Soma Spor - Altindag Bld.        
  Yalovaspor - Golcukspor        
32. Round B's1X2
18.04.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Karsiyaka        
  Elazig Karakocan - Yalovaspor        
  Erbaaspor - Carsambaspor        
  Erokspor - Catalca        
  Golcukspor - Cizrespor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Arhavispor        
  Osmaniyespor - Soma Spor        
  Sile Yildizspor - Batman Petrolspor        
33. Round B's1X2
25.04.2021 14:00 Arhavispor - Erokspor        
  Batman Petrolspor - Altindag Bld.        
  Carsambaspor - Isparta 32 Spor        
  Catalca - Golcukspor        
  Cizrespor - Elazig Karakocan        
  Icel - Sile Yildizspor        
  Karsiyaka - Osmaniyespor        
  Soma Spor - Erbaaspor        
34. Round B's1X2
02.05.2021 14:00 Altindag Bld. - Icel        
  Elazig Karakocan - Catalca        
  Erbaaspor - Karsiyaka        
  Erokspor - Carsambaspor        
  Golcukspor - Arhavispor        
  Isparta 32 Spor - Soma Spor        
  Osmaniyespor - Batman Petrolspor        
  Yalovaspor - Cizrespor        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com