Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
11. Round Budikov Zeliv 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.04.2024
10. Round Zeliv Lukavec 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 14.04.2024
9. Round Zeliv Vyskytna 3:3 (2:1, 1:2) details 22.10.2023
8. Round Bozejov Zeliv 5:2 (1:1, 4:1) details 15.10.2023
7. Round Zeliv Zirov 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.10.2023
6. Round Pelhrimov C Zeliv 6:2 (2:1, 4:1) details 01.10.2023
5. Round Plackov Zeliv 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 23.09.2023
4. Round Zeliv Kosetice B 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 17.09.2023
3. Round Zeliv Nova Cerekev 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 09.09.2023
2. Round Zeliv Budikov 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 03.09.2023
1. Round Lukavec Zeliv 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 27.08.2023
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Lukavec Zeliv 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 17.06.2023
26. Round Zeliv Plackov 4:3 (3:1, 1:2) details 11.06.2023
25. Round Zeliv Pelhrimov C 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 04.06.2023
24. Round Zeliv Cernovice B 11:1 (5:0, 6:1) details 28.05.2023
23. Round Zeliv Humpolec C 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 21.05.2023
22. Round Zeliv Budikov 1:5 (0:2, 1:3) details 14.05.2023
21. Round Zirov Zeliv 6:1 (3:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
20. Round Kosetice B Zeliv 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 30.04.2023
19. Round Bozejov Zeliv 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 23.04.2023
18. Round Horni Ves Zeliv 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.04.2023
16. Round Nova Cerekev Zeliv 2:4 (2:0, 0:4) details 02.04.2023
17. Round Horepnik Zeliv 5:2 (4:1, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
13. Round Plackov Zeliv 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) details 29.10.2022
12. Round Pelhrimov C Zeliv 7:2 (3:0, 4:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Cernovice B Zeliv 6:1 (3:1, 3:0) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Humpolec C Zeliv 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 08.10.2022
9. Round Budikov Zeliv 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 02.10.2022
8. Round Zirov Zeliv 4:4 (3:2, 1:2) details 24.09.2022
7. Round Kosetice B Zeliv 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 17.09.2022
6. Round Zeliv Bozejov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.09.2022
5. Round Zeliv Horni Ves 8:0 (3:0, 5:0) details 04.09.2022
4. Round Zeliv Horepnik 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 28.08.2022
3. Round Zeliv Nova Cerekev 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 21.08.2022
2. Round Zeliv Lukavec 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.08.2022
Czech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE) - Main
15. Round Nova Cerekev Zeliv 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) details 19.06.2022
16. Round Zeliv Cernovice B 8:2 (5:1, 3:1) details 11.06.2022
25. Round Zirov Zeliv 5:3 (2:1, 3:2) details 04.06.2022
24. Round Zeliv Humpolec C 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.05.2022
23. Round Horepnik Zeliv 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 22.05.2022
22. Round Zeliv Bozejov 2:4 (2:1, 0:3) details 15.05.2022
21. Round Plackov Zeliv 1:5 (0:4, 1:1) details 07.05.2022
20. Round Kosetice B Zeliv 4:4 (4:1, 0:3) details 01.05.2022
19. Round Cejov Zeliv 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 24.04.2022
18. Round Zeliv Horni Ves 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 17.04.2022
17. Round Budikov Zeliv 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 10.04.2022
14. Round Novy Rychnov B Zeliv 6:1 (5:0, 1:1) details 20.03.2022
1. Round Zeliv Novy Rychnov B 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 31.10.2021
12. Round Zeliv Zirov 4:1 (1:0, 3:1) details 17.10.2021
11. Round Humpolec C Zeliv 5:2 (1:0, 4:2) details 09.10.2021