Russia: FNL - Main
38. Round Tomsk Lipetsk 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 21.05.2022
37. Round Volgar-Astrakhan Tomsk 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 15.05.2022
36. Round SKA Khabarovsk Tomsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 07.05.2022
35. Round Olimp-Dolgoprudny Tomsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 30.04.2022
34. Round Tomsk Tekstilshtik 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.04.2022
33. Round Alania Vladikavkaz Tomsk 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.04.2022
32. Round Tomsk Spartak Moscow 2 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 10.04.2022
31. Round Kuban Tomsk 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 06.04.2022
30. Round Tomsk Yenisey 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.04.2022
29. Round Tomsk Torpedo Moscow 2:5 (1:4, 1:1) details 26.03.2022
28. Round Tomsk Krasnodar 2 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 20.03.2022
27. Round Tomsk Kamaz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 12.03.2022
26. Round R. Volgograd Tomsk 1:5 (0:1, 1:4) details 07.03.2022
World: Club Friendly - Main
Alania Vladikavkaz Tomsk 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.02.2022
Tomsk Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 17.02.2022
Tomsk Aktobe 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.02.2022
Tomsk Concordia 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 07.02.2022
Tomsk Vardar 1:0 details 04.02.2022
Tomsk Forte Taganrog 2:2 (2:2, 0:0) details 23.01.2022
Sochi Tomsk 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.01.2022
Russia: FNL - Main
25. Round Tomsk Neftekhimik 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.11.2021
24. Round Akron Togliatti Tomsk 3:3 (1:0, 2:3) details 21.11.2021
23. Round Orenburg Tomsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.11.2021
22. Round Tomsk Veles Moscow 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.11.2021
21. Round Tomsk Fakel Voronezh 2:2 (0:2, 2:0) details 06.11.2021
20. Round Baltika Tomsk 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 31.10.2021
19. Round Tomsk Volgar-Astrakhan 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 23.10.2021
18. Round Tomsk SKA Khabarovsk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.10.2021
17. Round Tomsk Olimp-Dolgoprudny 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 13.10.2021
16. Round Tekstilshtik Tomsk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 09.10.2021
15. Round Tomsk Alania Vladikavkaz 1:3 (1:3, 0:0) details 03.10.2021
14. Round Spartak Moscow 2 Tomsk 3:1 (0:0, 3:1) details 29.09.2021
13. Round Tomsk Kuban 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 25.09.2021
12. Round Yenisey Tomsk 2:3 (1:2, 1:1) details 19.09.2021
11. Round Torpedo Moscow Tomsk 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 15.09.2021
10. Round Krasnodar 2 Tomsk 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 11.09.2021
9. Round Kamaz Tomsk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 05.09.2021
8. Round Tomsk R. Volgograd 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 29.08.2021
7. Round Neftekhimik Tomsk 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 21.08.2021
6. Round Tomsk Akron Togliatti 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 15.08.2021
5. Round Tomsk Orenburg 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.08.2021
Russia: Russian Cup - Qualification
Final Veles Moscow Tomsk 1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 9:8) details 04.08.2021
Russia: FNL - Main
4. Round Veles Moscow Tomsk 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 31.07.2021
3. Round Fakel Voronezh Tomsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 24.07.2021
2. Round Tomsk Baltika 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.07.2021
1. Round Lipetsk Tomsk 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 11.07.2021
World: Club Friendly - Main
SKA Khabarovsk Tomsk 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 30.06.2021
Russia: FNL - Main
42. Round Tomsk Pari NN 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 15.05.2021
41. Round Tomsk Yenisey 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.05.2021
40. Round Orenburg Tomsk 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 02.05.2021