Greece: Super League 2 - Main
South - 22. Round Giouchtas Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
South - 21. Round Tilikratis L. Panathinaikos B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2024
South - 20. Round Tilikratis L. Athens Kallithea 0:3 (0:2, 0:1) details 25.02.2024
South - 19. Round Panachaiki Tilikratis L. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 17.02.2024
South - 18. Round Tilikratis L. Kalamata 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.02.2024
South - 17. Round Diagoras Tilikratis L. 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 04.02.2024
South - 16. Round Tilikratis L. Olympiacos Piraeus B 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 27.01.2024
South - 15. Round Tilikratis L. Ionikos 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 21.01.2024
South - 14. Round Ilioupoli Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.01.2024
South - 13. Round Tilikratis L. PAE Chania 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 07.01.2024
South - 12. Round PAE Egaleo Tilikratis L. 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 19.12.2023
South - 11. Round Tilikratis L. Giouchtas 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 10.12.2023
South - 10. Round Panathinaikos B Tilikratis L. 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 03.12.2023
South - 9. Round Athens Kallithea Tilikratis L. 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 25.11.2023
South - 8. Round Tilikratis L. Panachaiki 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 19.11.2023
South - 7. Round Kalamata Tilikratis L. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 11.11.2023
South - 6. Round Tilikratis L. Diagoras 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 05.11.2023
South - 5. Round Olympiacos Piraeus B Tilikratis L. 4:1 (3:1, 1:0) details 28.10.2023
South - 4. Round Ionikos Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 21.10.2023
South - 3. Round Tilikratis L. Ilioupoli 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 15.10.2023
South - 2. Round PAE Chania Tilikratis L. 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 02.10.2023
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
1/32-finals AEL Larissa Tilikratis L. 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 27.09.2023
Greece: Super League 2 - Main
South - 1. Round Tilikratis L. PAE Egaleo 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
Greece: Greek Cup - Main
1/64-finals Chaniotis Tilikratis L. 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 13.09.2023
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Promotion Play-offs - Main
10. Round Kampaniakos Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 23.06.2023
9. Round Tilikratis L. Giouchtas 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 18.06.2023
8. Round Kozani FC Tilikratis L. 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.06.2023
7. Round Tilikratis L. Aiolikos 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 11.06.2023
5. Round Tilikratis L. Kampaniakos 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 03.06.2023
4. Round Giouchtas Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.05.2023
3. Round Tilikratis L. Kozani FC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
2. Round Aiolikos Tilikratis L. 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 17.05.2023
Greece: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 - Main
26. Round Fikis Tilikratis L. 2:1 details 30.04.2023
25. Round Tilikratis L. Lefkimmi 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
24. Round Nafpaktiakos Tilikratis L. 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 12.04.2023
23. Round Tilikratis L. AO Trikala 3:2 (2:2, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Tilikratis L. Asteras Petriti 4:0 (0:0, 4:0) details 02.04.2023
21. Round Chalkis Tilikratis L. 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
20. Round Tilikratis L. Zakynthos 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
19. Round Panelefsiniakos Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.03.2023
18. Round Tilikratis L. Panagriniakos 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) details 11.03.2023
17. Round Digenis Neochori Tilikratis L. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 05.03.2023
16. Round Tilikratis L. Vyzas FC 5:0 (4:0, 1:0) details 26.02.2023
15. Round Ipato Tilikratis L. 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 19.02.2023
14. Round Apollon Pargas Tilikratis L. 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 12.02.2023
13. Round Tilikratis L. Fikis 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.02.2023
12. Round Lefkimmi Tilikratis L. 2:4 (0:1, 2:3) details 04.02.2023
11. Round Tilikratis L. Nafpaktiakos 5:0 (3:0, 2:0) details 29.01.2023
10. Round AO Trikala Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 22.01.2023
9. Round Asteras Petriti Tilikratis L. 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 15.01.2023