Israel: Liga Alef South - Main
24. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Agudat Sport Ashdod 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 28.03.2024
23. Round Hapoel Herzliya Shimshon Kafr Qasim 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 22.03.2024
20. Round SC Dimona Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 19.03.2024
22. Round Hapoel Bnei Lod Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
21. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.03.2024
19. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 01.03.2024
18. Round Maccabi Shaarayim FC Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.02.2024
17. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim M. Ironi Ashdod 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.02.2024
16. Round Ironi Modiin Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.02.2024
15. Round Nordia Jerusalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.02.2024
14. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Yavne 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 06.02.2024
13. Round Holon Yermiyahu Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 02.02.2024
12. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Tel Aviv 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 26.01.2024
11. Round H. Bikat Hayarden Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.01.2024
10. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim H. Marmorek 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.01.2024
9. Round Agudat Sport Ashdod Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 04.01.2024
8. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Herzliya 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.12.2023
7. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Bnei Lod 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 22.12.2023
6. Round M. Ironi Kiryat Malachi Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 19.12.2023
5. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim SC Dimona 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.12.2023
4. Round Hapoel Kfar Shalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.09.2023
3. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Shaarayim FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.09.2023
2. Round M. Ironi Ashdod Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.09.2023
1. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Ironi Modiin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
H. Raanana Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim H. Raanana 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 28.07.2023
Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hap. Ramat Gan 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 07.07.2023
Israel: Liga Alef South - Main
30. Round H. Bikat Hayarden Shimshon Kafr Qasim 11:1 (5:0, 6:1) details 21.04.2023
29. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim M. Herzliya 0:4 (0:2, 0:2) details 14.04.2023
28. Round M. Ironi Ashdod Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 07.04.2023
27. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0:5 (0:2, 0:3) details 31.03.2023
26. Round SC Dimona Shimshon Kafr Qasim 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.03.2023
25. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Shimshon Tel Aviv 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 16.03.2023
24. Round Maccabi Shaarayim FC Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 09.03.2023
23. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Ironi Modiin 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 03.03.2023
22. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Herzliya 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 24.02.2023
21. Round Maccabi Yavne Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 17.02.2023
20. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Holon Yermiyahu 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 10.02.2023
19. Round MS Ironi Kuseife Shimshon Kafr Qasim 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.02.2023
18. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Bnei Eilat 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.01.2023
17. Round Beitar Tel Aviv Shimshon Kafr Qasim 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.01.2023
16. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim H. Marmorek 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2023
15. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim H. Bikat Hayarden 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 06.01.2023
14. Round M. Herzliya Shimshon Kafr Qasim 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 29.12.2022
13. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim M. Ironi Ashdod 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 23.12.2022
12. Round Hapoel Kfar Shalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim 7:0 (3:0, 4:0) details 15.12.2022
11. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim SC Dimona 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 08.12.2022
10. Round Shimshon Tel Aviv Shimshon Kafr Qasim 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) details 11.11.2022
9. Round Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Shaarayim FC 2:2 (0:1, 2:1) details 05.11.2022
8. Round Ironi Modiin Shimshon Kafr Qasim 4:2 (0:1, 4:1) details 31.10.2022