Chile: Primera B - Main |
| 4. Round | San Felipe | S. Wanderers | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) | details | 17.03.2024 |
| 3. Round | San Luis | San Felipe | 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) | details | 11.03.2024 |
| 2. Round | San Felipe | Recoleta | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 04.03.2024 |
| 1. Round | Curico Unido | San Felipe | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 24.02.2024 |
Chile: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | S. Wanderers | San Felipe | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | San Felipe | S. Wanderers | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) | details | 10.11.2023 |
Chile: Primera B - Main |
| 30. Round | San Felipe | D. Puerto Montt | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 14.10.2023 |
| 29. Round | U. De Concepcion | San Felipe | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 08.10.2023 |
| 28. Round | San Felipe | Recoleta | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 27. Round | Cobreloa | San Felipe | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 24.09.2023 |
| 26. Round | San Felipe | CD Santa Cruz | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 10.09.2023 |
| 25. Round | La Serena | San Felipe | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) | details | 06.09.2023 |
| 24. Round | San Felipe | Rangers | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1) | details | 26.08.2023 |
| 23. Round | Deportes Temuco | San Felipe | 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) | details | 20.08.2023 |
| 22. Round | San Felipe | Deportes Iquique | 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) | details | 13.08.2023 |
| 21. Round | San Felipe | S. Wanderers | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 05.08.2023 |
| 20. Round | San Felipe | S. Morning | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) | details | 29.07.2023 |
| 19. Round | San Felipe | San Marcos de Arica | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 22.07.2023 |
| 18. Round | Antofagasta | San Felipe | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) | details | 16.07.2023 |
| 17. Round | San Felipe | Barnechea | 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) | details | 08.07.2023 |
Chile: Chilean Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals | Everton | San Felipe | 5:1 (2:1, 3:0) | details | 02.07.2023 |
Chile: Primera B - Main |
| 16. Round | San Luis | San Felipe | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 19.06.2023 |
| 15. Round | D. Puerto Montt | San Felipe | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 03.06.2023 |
| 14. Round | San Felipe | U. De Concepcion | 4:1 (0:0, 4:1) | details | 29.05.2023 |
| 13. Round | Recoleta | San Felipe | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 21.05.2023 |
| 12. Round | San Felipe | Cobreloa | 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) | details | 17.05.2023 |
| 11. Round | CD Santa Cruz | San Felipe | 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) | details | 13.05.2023 |
| 10. Round | San Felipe | La Serena | 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) | details | 04.05.2023 |
| 9. Round | Rangers | San Felipe | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2) | details | 22.04.2023 |
| 8. Round | San Felipe | Deportes Temuco | 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) | details | 17.04.2023 |
Chile: Chilean Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals | San Felipe | San Luis | 2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 5:3) | details | 09.04.2023 |
Chile: Primera B - Main |
| 7. Round | Deportes Iquique | San Felipe | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) | details | 26.03.2023 |
| 6. Round | S. Wanderers | San Felipe | 3:2 (3:1, 0:1) | details | 21.03.2023 |
| 5. Round | S. Morning | San Felipe | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 14.03.2023 |
| 4. Round | San Marcos de Arica | San Felipe | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) | details | 04.03.2023 |
| 3. Round | San Felipe | Antofagasta | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) | details | 25.02.2023 |
| 2. Round | Barnechea | San Felipe | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) | details | 21.02.2023 |
| 1. Round | San Felipe | San Luis | 1:3 (0:1, 1:2) | details | 15.02.2023 |
Chile: Primera B - Promotion - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | San Felipe | D. Puerto Montt | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) | details | 11.11.2022 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | D. Puerto Montt | San Felipe | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 06.11.2022 |
Chile: Primera B - Main |
| 34. Round | San Felipe | Arturo Fernandez Vial | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) | details | 01.11.2022 |
| 33. Round | Deportes Iquique | San Felipe | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) | details | 22.10.2022 |
| 32. Round | San Felipe | D. Puerto Montt | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 17.10.2022 |
| 31. Round | CD Santa Cruz | San Felipe | 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) | details | 11.10.2022 |
| 30. Round | San Felipe | Magallanes | 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) | details | 03.10.2022 |
| 29. Round | Cobreloa | San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 26.09.2022 |
| 28. Round | San Felipe | S. Wanderers | 2:3 (1:0, 1:3) | details | 10.09.2022 |
| 27. Round | Deportes Temuco | San Felipe | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 07.09.2022 |
| 26. Round | San Felipe | U. De Concepcion | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) | details | 31.08.2022 |
| 25. Round | San Luis | San Felipe | 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) | details | 24.08.2022 |